AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3784 0:50:14 Aannie Morgan 5520 F 20 Jefferson Ga. Details
8026 0:55:48 Aaron Deleo 7235 M 18 Norcross Ga. Details
28854 1:16:14 Aaron Mcgarity 22358 M 20 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
21605 1:08:44 Aaron Brown 43080 M 16 Lagrange Ga. Details
50049 3:09:03 Aaronyce Marcus 37958 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
26829 1:13:56 Abbey Taylor 55781 F 19 Moultrie Ga. Details
46223 1:50:45 Abbie Walters 74007 F 19 Grayson Ga. Details
30269 1:17:56 Abby Doss 7504 F 19 Rome Ga. Details
41454 1:37:01 Abby Morris 26591 F 18 Douglasville Ga. Details
11884 0:59:40 Abby Adams 42938 F 17 Nicholson Ga. Details
33359 1:22:03 Abby Elkins 62329 F 19 Canton Ga. Details
20037 1:07:12 Abby Davis 62810 F 16 Gordon Ga. Details
36676 1:27:24 Abby Heringer 74952 F 16 Suwanee Ga. Details
1308 0:44:31 Abhi Ramesh 1651 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
6494 0:53:58 Abraham Williams Ii 8780 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
9 0:28:14 Abreham Cherkos 8 M 20 Ethiopia Details
263 0:37:38 Adam Stefkovich 1358 M 17 Colleyville Texas Details
14629 1:02:14 Adam Coleman 38501 M 17 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
34650 1:24:00 Adam Swindler 43959 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
19076 1:06:20 Adam Rollins 58589 M 20 Kennesaw Ga. Details
19144 1:06:23 Adam Melnick 73859 F 17 Roswell Ga. Details
20377 1:07:31 Adam Burke 74169 M 18 Canton Ga. Details
21559 1:08:41 Adam Breiman 74522 M 20 Apo AE Details
5764 0:53:04 Adam Ingram 75024 M 20 Cumming Ga. Details
44964 1:46:39 Adam Mchugh 75269 M 16 Tucker Ga. Details
17423 1:04:48 Adam Polokoff 75458 M 16 Norcross Ga. Details
42644 1:40:06 Adam C Woods 77710 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
9058 0:56:55 Addie Balenger 7648 F 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
20860 1:07:59 Adelaide Whitehead 14714 F 17 Gainesville Ga. Details
9182 0:57:02 Adelaide Knight 61047 F 17 Brooks Ga. Details
21273 1:08:24 Adison Picchi 73869 M 16 Roswell Ga. Details
46600 1:52:01 Adonis Ausby 30649 M 17 Carrollton Ga. Details
43150 1:41:24 Adreanna Nattiel 61365 F 18 Tyrone Ga. Details
39788 1:33:09 Adrian Desilva 38567 M 16 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
37924 1:29:38 Aidan Sweeney 39780 M 16 Snellville Ga. Details
31979 1:20:08 Ainsley Sutton 34440 F 20 Snellville Ga. Details
432 0:39:22 Aj Clendennin 1313 M 16 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
8741 0:56:36 Alan Shamrock 15448 M 18 Mt. Dora Fla. Details
26451 1:13:32 Alayna Fabricius 23153 F 20 Cumming Ga. Details
12248 0:59:59 Albert Scott 70855 M 20 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
12938 1:00:40 Albert Leao 73679 M 20 Cumming Ga. Details
113 0:34:07 Alec Klassen 1083 M 17 Lilburn Ga. Details
4286 0:51:00 Alec Watkins 3427 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
24015 1:11:03 Alec Delany 53289 M 19 Dunwoody Ga. Details
32547 1:20:55 Alec Selby 73516 M 16 Quincy Ill. Details
35834 1:25:52 Aleem T Wright 75896 M 19 Stockbridge Ga. Details
38223 1:30:08 Alena Tacker 73637 F 18 Suwanee Ga. Details
1803 0:46:08 Alex Williams 2498 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
28292 1:15:31 Alex Stewart 5209 M 19 Kennesaw Ga. Details
19114 1:06:21 Alex Wrenn 7044 F 18 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job