Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5664 0:52:57 Matthew D Cleaver 133 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
84 0:33:01 Ty Mccormack 144 M 17 Gainesville Ga. Details
219 0:36:56 Tim Halinski 212 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
398 0:39:02 Spencer J Carter 214 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
314 0:38:13 Colin Conroy 218 M 20 Dacula Ga. Details
97 0:33:37 Austin Ulich 219 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3711 0:50:07 Lauren Postma 220 F 20 Suwanee Ga. Details
193 0:36:30 Trevor Grant 221 M 17 Suwanee Ga. Details
7496 0:55:13 John Ewing 223 M 17 Decatur Ga. Details
227 0:36:59 Scott Jarvis 232 M 19 Lilburn Ga. Details
9617 0:57:29 Mark Hirons 235 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
132 0:34:39 Darryn Hutchinson 240 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
188 0:36:20 Sam Uhlman 242 M 20 Roswell Ga. Details
9131 0:56:59 Tucker Hartley 244 M 20 Smyrna Ga. Details
2329 0:47:26 Joshua Indech 248 M 19 Norcross Ga. Details
2061 0:46:51 Chase Babineaux 251 M 20 Dallas Ga. Details
96 0:33:35 Wade Voyles 252 M 17 Douglasville Ga. Details
131 0:34:39 Ian Adams 256 M 19 Mt. Berry Ga. Details
403 0:39:03 Nathan Vassey 268 M 17 Peacthree City Ga. Details
99 0:33:37 William Sexton 280 M 16 Dunwoody Ga. Details
35534 1:25:28 Matthew Ursprung 289 M 17 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
172 0:35:57 Jb Box 295 M 19 Calhoun Ga. Details
182 0:36:17 Benjamin Woodard 298 M 18 Dexter Ga. Details
259 0:37:32 Geremy Skeen 299 M 20 Perry Ga. Details
169 0:35:49 Matt Mazzoni 310 M 18 Wheaton Ill. Details
747 0:41:58 Cody Allen 315 M 20 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
81 0:32:53 Ryan Burruss 333 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
122 0:34:23 Zane Coburn 343 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
438 0:39:26 Paul Cronan 347 M 19 Griffin Ga. Details
2511 0:47:53 Nicole Dimercurio 349 F 19 Suwanee Ga. Details
186 0:36:19 David P Dixon 350 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
322 0:38:18 Christian Erdman 357 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
13258 1:00:58 David Forman 359 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
109 0:33:56 Hunter Honeycutt 376 M 16 Tifton Ga. Details
5296 0:52:27 Sally J Kirklewski 382 F 18 Roswell Ga. Details
313 0:38:13 Travis Knight 383 M 20 Oxford Ga. Details
181 0:36:16 Kevin Marsh 389 M 16 Snellville Ga. Details
405 0:39:04 Sydney Marshall 390 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
185 0:36:19 Andrew Martin 391 M 19 Oakwood Ga. Details
163 0:35:47 Brad Morris Jr 400 M 19 Peachtree City Ga. Details
252 0:37:27 Liam Musto 401 M 20 Rocky Face Ga. Details
8748 0:56:37 Matthew Rivers 414 M 20 Duluth Ga. Details
110 0:33:58 Michael Sexton 420 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
15555 1:03:06 Charlie P Sparks 424 M 19 Columbus Ga. Details
198 0:36:36 Steven Spevacek 425 M 17 Lilburn Ga. Details
272 0:37:47 Mitchell Foley 443 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
94 0:33:32 Francisco Garcia 454 M 20 Jacksonville Fla. Details
950 0:43:06 Chelsea Weiermiller 456 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
297 0:38:05 Eric Lawson 458 M 19 Simpsonville S.C. Details
236 0:37:09 Reed Kramer 471 M 20 Knoxville Tenn. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job