AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
99 0:33:37 William Sexton 280 M 16 Dunwoody Ga. Details
122 0:34:23 Zane Coburn 343 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
109 0:33:56 Hunter Honeycutt 376 M 16 Tifton Ga. Details
181 0:36:16 Kevin Marsh 389 M 16 Snellville Ga. Details
320 0:38:17 Austin Erickson 1030 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
466 0:39:37 Taylor Moreland 1048 M 16 Suwanee Ga. Details
360 0:38:42 Brent Reynolds 1059 M 16 Decatur Ga. Details
352 0:38:39 John Chambers 1089 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
734 0:41:53 Gabe Gomez 1116 M 16 Lawrenceville Texas Details
1711 0:45:54 Tanner Jordan 1160 M 16 Jasper Ga. Details
318 0:38:16 Jesse Baker 1169 M 16 Rome Ga. Details
483 0:39:47 Jake Hildebrandt 1173 M 16 Woodstock Ga. Details
676 0:41:29 Max Mattox 1174 M 16 Fayetteville Ga. Details
1146 0:43:52 Jordan Napier 1176 M 16 Griffin Ga. Details
1227 0:44:12 Cody Dorsey 1185 M 16 Morrow Ga. Details
802 0:42:21 Hamilton Greene 1279 M 16 Chamblee Ga. Details
432 0:39:22 Aj Clendennin 1313 M 16 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
365 0:38:44 Cameron Collins 1325 M 16 Calhoun Ga. Details
285 0:37:55 Derek Andersen 1353 M 16 Wheaton Ill. Details
1370 0:44:46 Toly Stefkovich 1359 M 16 Colleyville Texas Details
6581 0:54:03 Patrick Canfield 1414 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
162 0:35:44 Ryan Doyle 1447 M 16 Roswell Ga. Details
103 0:33:47 Michael Duncan 1451 M 16 Douglasville Ga. Details
678 0:41:30 Matthew T Foley 1467 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
515 0:40:04 Phillip K Jones 1524 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
1299 0:44:28 Noah D Maddox 1568 M 16 Mcdonough Ga. Details
951 0:43:06 Timothy B Neal 1602 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
296 0:38:04 Jeff Orf 1620 M 16 Ballwin Mo. Details
7565 0:55:17 Erin Osment 1621 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
454 0:39:33 Avery Pitts 1637 M 16 Woodstock Ga. Details
437 0:39:26 Michael Reamer 1654 M 16 Mt. Pleasant S.C. Details
402 0:39:03 Kenneth, Jr Smith 1685 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
5115 0:52:13 Caroline White 2216 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
6764 0:54:18 Will Sylvester 2469 M 16 Dunwoody Ga. Details
2077 0:46:53 Joshua Rhodes 2760 M 16 Florence S.C. Details
2560 0:47:58 Matthew Jackson 2770 M 16 Fleming Island Fla. Details
584 0:40:44 Rachel Wooten 2787 F 16 Franklin Tenn. Details
1818 0:46:11 Ryan Williamson 2802 M 16 Chattanooga Tenn. Details
3873 0:50:23 Jess Moore 2865 M 16 Mentone Ala. Details
33773 1:22:41 Matthew Leblanc 2961 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
29568 1:17:05 John Phillips 2962 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
10915 0:58:46 Katie Lucas 3017 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1514 0:45:14 Samuel Swanson 3031 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1049 0:43:29 Ben Willis 3054 M 16 Suwanee Ga. Details
1760 0:46:02 Brian Duffy 3055 M 16 Suwanee Ga. Details
1001 0:43:17 Taylor Roeck 3139 F 16 Cumming Ga. Details
759 0:42:02 Eliseo Magallon 3222 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1131 0:43:50 Allison Brackin 3347 F 16 Marietta Ga. Details
1465 0:45:04 John Anderson 3364 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
2542 0:47:57 Jessica Muse 3399 F 16 Roswell Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job