Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
266 0:37:41 Nathan Oconnell 1612 M 18 Kennesaw Ga. Details
268 0:37:42 Tyler Cooke 1252 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
269 0:37:43 Hilary Orf 1619 F 20 Ballwin Mo. Details
272 0:37:47 Mitchell Foley 443 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
283 0:37:55 Glen Feller 1306 M 17 Buford Ga. Details
285 0:37:55 Derek Andersen 1353 M 16 Wheaton Ill. Details
296 0:38:04 Jeff Orf 1620 M 16 Ballwin Mo. Details
297 0:38:05 Eric Lawson 458 M 19 Simpsonville S.C. Details
313 0:38:13 Travis Knight 383 M 20 Oxford Ga. Details
314 0:38:13 Colin Conroy 218 M 20 Dacula Ga. Details
318 0:38:16 Jesse Baker 1169 M 16 Rome Ga. Details
320 0:38:17 Austin Erickson 1030 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
321 0:38:17 Jordan Erickson 61589 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
322 0:38:18 Christian Erdman 357 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
325 0:38:18 Matthew Mcmurray 4772 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
340 0:38:27 Andrew George 1476 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
341 0:38:28 Robby Ainsworth 1077 M 17 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
342 0:38:28 Spencer Nash 1598 M 17 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
345 0:38:33 Jonathan Agosta 1366 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
352 0:38:39 John Chambers 1089 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
358 0:38:41 Matt Uhlman 1113 M 20 Roswell Ga. Details
360 0:38:42 Brent Reynolds 1059 M 16 Decatur Ga. Details
361 0:38:42 Pete Kostopoulos 1541 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
364 0:38:44 Sophie Harkins 1273 F 17 Dunwoody Ga. Details
365 0:38:44 Cameron Collins 1325 M 16 Calhoun Ga. Details
370 0:38:49 Will Taylor 1271 M 19 Dunwoody Ga. Details
374 0:38:53 Thomas Ryan 1017 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
375 0:38:53 Stephen D Dubbert 1128 M 17 Tucker Ga. Details
377 0:38:54 Craig Melissas 1096 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
381 0:38:55 Shane Huckeba 1036 M 17 Dacula Ga. Details
398 0:39:02 Spencer J Carter 214 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
401 0:39:02 Steven Luther 1567 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
402 0:39:03 Kenneth, Jr Smith 1685 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
403 0:39:03 Nathan Vassey 268 M 17 Peacthree City Ga. Details
405 0:39:04 Sydney Marshall 390 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
424 0:39:15 Travis Turner 1016 M 19 Milton Ga. Details
426 0:39:18 Jacob Samuels 39697 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
432 0:39:22 Aj Clendennin 1313 M 16 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
437 0:39:26 Michael Reamer 1654 M 16 Mt. Pleasant S.C. Details
438 0:39:26 Paul Cronan 347 M 19 Griffin Ga. Details
440 0:39:27 Austin Oconnell 1611 M 17 Kennesaw Ga. Details
441 0:39:28 Forrest Burks 3668 M 16 Acworth Ga. Details
446 0:39:30 Robinson Olsen 1616 M 19 Saukville Wi. Details
450 0:39:31 Jintaro Mikami 1112 M 20 Roswell Ga. Details
454 0:39:33 Avery Pitts 1637 M 16 Woodstock Ga. Details
458 0:39:34 David Heath 1500 M 18 Marietta Ga. Details
459 0:39:35 Charlie Clark 2533 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
463 0:39:36 Ryan S Brandt 1398 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
466 0:39:37 Taylor Moreland 1048 M 16 Suwanee Ga. Details
474 0:39:42 Robert Valentin 1352 M 18 Wheaton Ill. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job