AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
3 0:27:58 Lelisa Desisa 5 M 20 Ethiopia Details
9 0:28:14 Abreham Cherkos 8 M 20 Ethiopia Details
81 0:32:53 Ryan Burruss 333 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
84 0:33:01 Ty Mccormack 144 M 17 Gainesville Ga. Details
94 0:33:32 Francisco Garcia 454 M 20 Jacksonville Fla. Details
96 0:33:35 Wade Voyles 252 M 17 Douglasville Ga. Details
97 0:33:37 Austin Ulich 219 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
99 0:33:37 William Sexton 280 M 16 Dunwoody Ga. Details
103 0:33:47 Michael Duncan 1451 M 16 Douglasville Ga. Details
109 0:33:56 Hunter Honeycutt 376 M 16 Tifton Ga. Details
110 0:33:58 Michael Sexton 420 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
113 0:34:07 Alec Klassen 1083 M 17 Lilburn Ga. Details
122 0:34:23 Zane Coburn 343 M 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
131 0:34:39 Ian Adams 256 M 19 Mt. Berry Ga. Details
132 0:34:39 Darryn Hutchinson 240 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
156 0:35:28 Will Ficklen 1463 M 19 Griffin Ga. Details
162 0:35:44 Ryan Doyle 1447 M 16 Roswell Ga. Details
163 0:35:47 Brad Morris Jr 400 M 19 Peachtree City Ga. Details
164 0:35:48 Keenan Havey 1351 M 17 Wheaton Ill. Details
165 0:35:48 Stephen Bowers 1181 M 19 Locust Grove Ga. Details
169 0:35:49 Matt Mazzoni 310 M 18 Wheaton Ill. Details
172 0:35:57 Jb Box 295 M 19 Calhoun Ga. Details
181 0:36:16 Kevin Marsh 389 M 16 Snellville Ga. Details
182 0:36:17 Benjamin Woodard 298 M 18 Dexter Ga. Details
185 0:36:19 Andrew Martin 391 M 19 Oakwood Ga. Details
186 0:36:19 David P Dixon 350 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
188 0:36:20 Sam Uhlman 242 M 20 Roswell Ga. Details
189 0:36:21 Austin Boetje 3195 M 17 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
191 0:36:25 Jake Mclaren 1066 M 18 Snellville Ga. Details
192 0:36:27 Nick Washizaki 1155 M 17 Powder Springs Ga. Details
193 0:36:30 Trevor Grant 221 M 17 Suwanee Ga. Details
198 0:36:36 Steven Spevacek 425 M 17 Lilburn Ga. Details
202 0:36:38 Trevor M Thornton 75755 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
211 0:36:51 Jonathan Gambrell 1165 M 19 Kennesaw Ga. Details
212 0:36:52 Joshua Clay 1157 M 18 Douglasville Ga. Details
214 0:36:52 John S Candler Iii 1259 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
219 0:36:56 Tim Halinski 212 M 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
222 0:36:56 Brandon Davis 1151 M 18 Cartersville Ga. Details
226 0:36:59 Cormac Carolan-tolbert 37021 M 20 Peachtree City Ga. Details
227 0:36:59 Scott Jarvis 232 M 19 Lilburn Ga. Details
228 0:37:01 Nick Huguenard 1095 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
236 0:37:09 Reed Kramer 471 M 20 Knoxville Tenn. Details
242 0:37:17 Johnny Jimenez 1521 M 20 Gainesville Ga. Details
249 0:37:26 Matthew Greer 79871 M 18 Smyrna Ga. Details
250 0:37:26 Jonathan Preg 1643 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
252 0:37:27 Liam Musto 401 M 20 Rocky Face Ga. Details
258 0:37:31 Cameron Wagenbrenner 1110 M 17 Roswell Ga. Details
259 0:37:32 Geremy Skeen 299 M 20 Perry Ga. Details
263 0:37:38 Adam Stefkovich 1358 M 17 Colleyville Texas Details
264 0:37:39 Scott Greer 79872 M 18 Smyrna Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job