AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50122 3:56:01 Carlo Servito 61501 M 11 Miami Fla. Details
50098 3:29:23 Casey Eidson 74754 F 14 Sharpsburgh Ga. Details
50078 3:22:23 Colman Faulkner 38864 M 12 Woodstock Ga. Details
50072 3:15:41 Alex Algarra 74023 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
50071 3:15:40 Joe Grimes 74021 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
50064 3:12:59 Mackenzie Garrison 75939 F 15 Tucker Ga. Details
50053 3:10:14 Tavion Morris 54410 M 12 Decatur Ga. Details
50037 3:02:14 James Mullaney 39571 M 10 Jacksonville Fla. Details
50021 2:57:03 Shivani Patel 54672 F 15 Cartersville Ga. Details
50004 2:53:23 Claire Tracey 73899 F 15 Roswell Ga. Details
50003 2:53:22 Nicki Neal 75360 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
50002 2:53:02 Dakota Berezin 73828 F 15 Marietta Ga. Details
49958 2:45:21 Sarah Earnes 73815 F 14 Marietta Ga. Details
49957 2:45:21 Anna Clark 74200 F 15 Powder Springs Ga. Details
49925 2:40:11 David Lannon 73484 M 10 Miami Fla. Details
49923 2:39:26 Chandler Crumpton 73966 F 14 Duluth Ga. Details
49906 2:37:06 Jay M Helvey 74946 M 15 Cumming Ga. Details
49875 2:33:45 Jason Bayley 74458 M 12 Woodstock Ga. Details
49847 2:31:05 Emily Bauer 43035 F 12 Snellville Ga. Details
49846 2:31:04 Jessica Moody 31377 F 11 Lilburn Ga. Details
49843 2:31:00 Paige Innes 75027 F 11 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49838 2:30:44 Patrick Innes 63117 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49829 2:30:04 Nickolas Burley 62446 M 13 Norcross Ga. Details
49807 2:28:26 Sarah Moss 74014 F 10 Social Circle Ga. Details
49799 2:28:13 Avery Cypress 73352 M 14 Hapeville Ga. Details
49792 2:27:35 Emma Mccarthy 73186 F 14 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
49787 2:27:14 Jake Dearman 74376 M 12 Jefferson Ga. Details
49782 2:26:55 Connor Olesen 34840 M 10 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
49778 2:26:50 Noelle Lucas 39499 F 14 East Point Ga. Details
49773 2:26:36 Taylor Olesen 34842 M 10 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
49772 2:26:36 Tyler Olesen 34843 M 10 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
49771 2:26:33 Kyle Olesen 34841 M 10 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
49731 2:23:43 Austin Goodfriend 62972 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
49699 2:22:21 Charlotte Sumner 75704 F 11 Marietta Ga. Details
49698 2:22:21 Wax Flowers Iii 80922 M 10 Decatur Ga. Details
49692 2:21:54 Ariel Brown 62673 F 10 Carrollton Ga. Details
49690 2:21:53 Daisha Brown 55021 F 13 Carrollton Ga. Details
49670 2:20:59 Emily Estep 61602 F 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49661 2:20:52 Joseph Seta 74010 M 15 Grayson Ga. Details
49644 2:20:12 Annie Pierson 75450 F 13 Marietta Ga. Details
49596 2:18:18 Anna Trakhman 73784 F 15 Marietta Ga. Details
49578 2:17:46 Courteney Wilburn 73134 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
49532 2:16:22 Zach Whiten 73940 M 15 Conyers Ga. Details
49460 2:14:02 Natalie Nuckolls 53769 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49453 2:13:48 Raven Davenport 74687 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
49452 2:13:48 Anissa Phimsoutham 73271 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
49449 2:13:47 Trinity Davenport 62807 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
49444 2:13:39 Shelby Woods 41138 F 15 Franklin Ga. Details
49441 2:13:35 Hunter Smith 63667 M 15 Plano Texas Details
49434 2:13:25 Jordan Woods 41139 M 13 Franklin Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job