AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
39103 1:31:48 Peter "bober, Jr" 39082 M 13 Bremen Ga. Details
13689 1:01:20 Barratt "johnson, Jr." 14584 M 10 Kennesaw Ga. Details
4903 0:51:54 David Abbott 6840 M 12 Suwanee Ga. Details
35056 1:24:40 Elena Abbott 37998 F 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
41698 1:37:35 Brenna Abdullah 30873 F 15 Graniteville S.C. Details
30472 1:18:12 Tabitha Achinger 34295 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
38601 1:30:53 Zac Adams 26914 M 13 Duluth Ga. Details
33779 1:22:42 Elizabeth Adams 42934 F 12 Nicholson Ga. Details
2939 0:48:46 Jeb Adams 42937 M 15 Nicholson Ga. Details
36740 1:27:31 Janelle Adams 62532 F 13 Marietta Ga. Details
26080 1:13:08 Robert Addington 42703 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
49260 2:10:01 Avi Ahuja 73609 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
42897 1:40:40 Amanda Ake 54612 F 14 Woodstock Ga. Details
24255 1:11:18 John Alderdice 30012 M 13 Cumming Ga. Details
2590 0:48:03 Luke Alderman 30236 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
48382 2:01:11 Morgan Alexander 30883 F 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
50072 3:15:41 Alex Algarra 74023 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
33820 1:22:45 Mirah Alix 62547 F 13 Alpharetta Okla. Details
25154 1:12:10 Zoe Allen 29638 F 13 Birmingham Ala. Details
17566 1:04:56 Hanna Allen 53828 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
32034 1:20:13 Kate Allen 54809 F 13 Norcross Ga. Details
39134 1:31:51 Kenzy Allen 54904 F 15 Loganville Ga. Details
45859 1:49:28 Charles Allen 74346 M 14 Braselton Ga. Details
18892 1:06:09 Chandler Alligood 74385 F 14 Toccoa Ga. Details
45596 1:48:31 Hannah Altman 73262 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
42037 1:38:25 Amalie Alvarez 74246 F 13 Acworth Ga. Details
28978 1:16:24 Kristy Ammons 73995 F 14 Conyers Ga. Details
41010 1:35:54 Joseph J Amoroso 6878 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
10658 0:58:32 Donald Amos Iii 19811 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
13217 1:00:56 Lloyd Anders 29054 M 15 Peachtree City Ga. Details
348 0:38:35 Jake Anderson 1733 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
25879 1:12:56 Jack Anderson 30890 M 13 Suwanee Ga. Details
46584 1:51:54 Yuuki Ando 38450 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
18855 1:06:06 Matthew Andre 54578 M 15 Kennesaw Ga. Details
10683 0:58:33 Karl Andre 62276 M 15 Kennesaw Ga. Details
13643 1:01:18 Alec Andre 74236 M 13 Kennesaw Ga. Details
18517 1:05:45 Levi Andrews 61702 M 13 Suwanee Ga. Details
48386 2:01:12 Konnor Andrews 73584 M 14 Dacula Ga. Details
39087 1:31:45 Alex Ansley 42257 F 15 Marietta Ga. Details
37984 1:29:43 Miles Anthony 25531 M 14 Greer S.C. Details
13331 1:01:02 Drew H Antonisse 74413 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
34312 1:23:31 Jake Arata 73384 M 14 Bishop Ga. Details
36245 1:26:33 Sierra Armstrong 61868 F 13 Marietta Ga. Details
19244 1:06:27 Becca Arrington 54918 F 12 Alpharetta Ga. Details
15370 1:02:56 Sam Arrington 74417 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
46601 1:52:02 Cameron Ausby 30650 M 12 Carrollton Ga. Details
12665 1:00:23 Nicole Aussin 73990 F 11 Alpharetta Ga. Details
13123 1:00:50 Payton Aussin 73991 F 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
35996 1:26:09 Chris Austin 62562 M 11 Oxford Ga. Details
47855 1:57:43 Jamine Austin 74267 F 12 Cartersville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job