AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
24730 1:11:44 Caroline Sexton 419 F 13 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
926 0:43:01 Hannah Meadows 1261 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2208 0:47:11 Annie Kelly 1531 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1562 0:45:24 Katherine Ralston 1650 F 15 Tampa Fla. Details
1983 0:46:38 Hannah Fleming 2145 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
23849 1:10:53 Janine Depree 2218 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
13343 1:01:03 Mary Beth Bird 2234 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
5674 0:52:58 Hannah Davison 2621 F 15 Tyrone Ga. Details
989 0:43:15 Jordan Humphrey 2694 F 15 Warner Robins Ga. Details
21501 1:08:38 Lauren Langan 2697 F 15 Macon Ga. Details
9725 0:57:36 Susan Hudson 2912 F 15 North Richland Hills Texas Details
2169 0:47:07 Anna Figueroa 2932 F 14 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
3047 0:48:56 Haley F Longo 3012 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5047 0:52:07 Ellen Mccuiston 3208 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1977 0:46:37 Payton Wilson 3209 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
21356 1:08:29 Ashley Taylor 3577 F 14 Acworth Ga. Details
4694 0:51:37 Shannon Stevenson 3658 F 15 Woodstock Ga. Details
1366 0:44:45 Victoria Rogers 3753 F 14 Gainesville Ga. Details
1441 0:44:59 Bethany Cagle 4068 F 13 Rome Ga. Details
5127 0:52:14 Hannah Hancock 4425 F 14 Fayetteville Ga. Details
2226 0:47:13 Alyse Henry 4458 F 13 Dallas Ga. Details
18209 1:05:30 Claire Kelsey 4572 F 13 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
10270 0:58:09 Sabrina Marchand 4695 F 15 Mobile Ala. Details
4208 0:50:54 Amy V Martin 4706 F 15 Roswell Ga. Details
1951 0:46:33 Shannon Millikin 4799 F 15 Stockbridge Ga. Details
9389 0:57:16 Madison Redmond 5009 F 13 Tyrone Ga. Details
6342 0:53:47 Kaley Ridings 5026 F 15 Marietta Ga. Details
1090 0:43:39 Melanie Hamilt 6018 F 15 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4021 0:50:39 Haley Stutts 6395 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
21528 1:08:40 Grace C Brandus 6734 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
4414 0:51:12 Elyse Renshaw 6989 F 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
16730 1:04:11 Julia Kanaverskis 7047 F 11 Marietta Ga. Details
2574 0:48:00 Nicki Willis 7236 F 13 Norcross Ga. Details
8455 0:56:18 Kelsey Costa 7364 F 15 Canton Ga. Details
10992 0:58:50 Morgan Grace 7540 F 13 Athens Ga. Details
2042 0:46:48 Dixie Brown 7575 F 15 Gainesville Ga. Details
30660 1:18:26 Taylor Bays 7669 F 15 Euharlee Ga. Details
8264 0:56:05 Danielle Cahill 7755 F 15 Marietta Ga. Details
3935 0:50:29 Sarah Fristoe 7976 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
5451 0:52:40 Taylor Gould 8024 F 15 Dunwoody Ga. Details
2523 0:47:54 Mary Kindred 8187 F 14 Kennesaw Ga. Details
38482 1:30:39 Morgan Laushey 8226 F 14 Marietta Ga. Details
3007 0:48:52 Emilie Lostracco 8267 F 15 The Woodlands Texas Details
17561 1:04:55 Suzanna Stapleer 8853 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
7208 0:54:53 Sara Hayes 11358 F 14 Gainesville Ga. Details
11355 0:59:11 Kristen Plumer 11428 F 15 Powder Springs Ga. Details
11456 0:59:17 Shannon Parker 11447 F 14 Jasper Ga. Details
17736 1:05:05 Remy Jennings 11457 F 15 Rome Ga. Details
19094 1:06:20 Sadler Davis 11458 F 15 Rome Ga. Details
2771 0:48:26 Catherine Bowers 11586 F 15 Decatur Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job