Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
21887 1:09:00 Aaron Parker 21629 M 15 Byron Ga. Details
14123 1:01:43 Aaron Barrocas 21957 M 11 Decatur Ga. Details
25108 1:12:07 Aaron Desilva 38579 M 15 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
12209 0:59:57 Aaron Jennings 43362 M 15 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
46632 1:52:06 Aaron Dodd 54686 M 13 Cave Spring Ga. Details
47195 1:54:21 Aaron Schwartz 73392 M 14 Monroe Ga. Details
20462 1:07:36 Abbey Darden 61078 F 15 Lagrange Ga. Details
37343 1:28:35 Abbie Kirday 35355 F 11 Canton Ga. Details
47628 1:56:26 Abbie Lewallen 62400 F 13 Baldwin Ga. Details
8823 0:56:41 Abby Nearing 21831 F 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49283 2:10:20 Abby Thomasson 25258 F 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
22177 1:09:15 Abby Hennebaul 25535 F 11 Monroe Ga. Details
44480 1:45:08 Abby Foster 30451 F 10 Social Circle Ga. Details
40569 1:34:54 Abby England 41201 F 12 Meansville Ga. Details
35975 1:26:06 Abby Dudman 41459 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
3531 0:49:48 Abby Hutchinson 61960 F 11 Roswell Ga. Details
11748 0:59:32 Abby Kettle 63184 F 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
28979 1:16:24 Abigail Boehmig 54355 F 15 Duluth Ga. Details
38060 1:29:52 Abigail Williams 63858 F 15 Fayetteville Ga. Details
30680 1:18:28 Abigail Deneergaard 63912 F 13 Dallas Ga. Details
32570 1:20:56 Abigail Rolader 73545 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
41982 1:38:17 Abigail Gonzalez 74157 F 14 Acworth Ga. Details
3747 0:50:10 Adam Jackson 2963 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
701 0:41:40 Adam Willis 5379 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
27703 1:14:50 Adam Roos 38183 M 12 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
35547 1:25:29 Adam Volz 61672 M 11 Alpharetta Ga. Details
18834 1:06:06 Adam Smith 63962 M 14 Waleska Ga. Details
14143 1:01:44 Adam Burkley 73978 M 11 Johns Creek Ga. Details
13222 1:00:56 Adam Watt 74153 M 14 Acworth Ga. Details
27385 1:14:31 Adam Maresco 75958 M 14 Cumming Ga. Details
41108 1:36:08 Addie Lancaster 19301 F 14 Dunwoody Ga. Details
45899 1:49:37 Addie D Prezzano 61585 F 12 Alpharetta Ga. Details
9676 0:57:32 Addison Daugherty 39177 F 12 Alpharetta Ga. Details
42944 1:40:49 Addison Schultz 73122 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
44835 1:46:19 Addison Pruitt 73549 F 12 Alpharetta Ga. Details
12104 0:59:52 Aditya Raghupathy 41906 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3195 0:49:12 Adrian Davanzo 5441 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
40180 1:34:01 Adrian Clift 38213 M 11 Lilburn Ga. Details
41843 1:37:55 Adrienne M Cowden 79617 F 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
32311 1:20:36 Aidan Lewkowitz 61033 M 11 Newnan Ga. Details
32628 1:21:01 Aisha Bashir 73653 F 13 Suwanee Ga. Details
16529 1:04:01 Alayna Lamberth 63222 F 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
29363 1:16:51 Aleaxandria Fairly 73488 F 12 Sarasota Fla. Details
46214 1:50:45 Alec Volle 62358 M 11 Gainesville Ga. Details
13643 1:01:18 Alec Andre 74236 M 13 Kennesaw Ga. Details
22774 1:09:48 Alek Chamberlin 22518 M 12 Acworth Ga. Details
39727 1:33:02 Alena Best 54731 F 15 Buford Ga. Details
40785 1:35:24 Alene Nelson 73500 F 13 Auburn Ala. Details
496 0:39:55 Alex Marshall 1575 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2047 0:46:48 Alex White 5361 M 14 Powder Springs Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job