Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
24730 1:11:44 Caroline Sexton 419 F 13 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
270 0:37:43 Jeffrey Tait 476 M 15 Coconut Grove Fla. Details
310 0:38:11 Artie Mccarty 479 M 15 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4290 0:51:01 Grant Melissas 1094 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
4775 0:51:43 Patrick Haas 1133 M 15 Norcross Ga. Details
488 0:39:50 Hill Martin 1225 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
873 0:42:46 Dylan Kidder 1235 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
926 0:43:01 Hannah Meadows 1261 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1358 0:44:43 Brendan Sexton 1269 M 15 Dunwoody Ga. Details
399 0:39:02 Jason Mersereau 1335 M 15 Tampa Fla. Details
312 0:38:13 Russell Valentin 1354 M 14 Wheaton Ill. Details
494 0:39:53 Christopher J Blauvelt Jr 1388 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
638 0:41:14 Jared Deaton 1440 M 13 Mount Berry Ga. Details
2208 0:47:11 Annie Kelly 1531 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
613 0:40:59 Ryan Kelly 1532 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
496 0:39:55 Alex Marshall 1575 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
800 0:42:20 Joel Medford 1586 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
780 0:42:12 Philip Musey 1595 M 15 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
597 0:40:51 Dylan C Price 1645 M 15 Buford Ga. Details
1562 0:45:24 Katherine Ralston 1650 F 15 Tampa Fla. Details
339 0:38:27 Austin Sprague 1688 M 15 Dunwoody Ga. Details
571 0:40:38 Carson M Waln 1710 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
290 0:38:00 Taylor Hall 1732 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
348 0:38:35 Jake Anderson 1733 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
26544 1:13:38 Quinn Knapper 2006 M 12 Fayetteville Ga. Details
3203 0:49:13 Matthew Morrissey 2009 M 15 Fayetteville Ga. Details
3269 0:49:19 David Napier 2051 M 15 Griffin Ga. Details
4182 0:50:52 Jack Long 2108 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
1983 0:46:38 Hannah Fleming 2145 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
14324 1:01:56 Colin Bray 2157 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
1295 0:44:26 Jimmy White 2217 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
23849 1:10:53 Janine Depree 2218 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
13343 1:01:03 Mary Beth Bird 2234 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
4026 0:50:39 James King 2235 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
1251 0:44:17 Ryan Kelly 2444 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
1607 0:45:33 Connor Byrne 2470 M 15 Dunwoody Ga. Details
4077 0:50:43 Sean Kelly 2471 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
2102 0:46:57 Cooper Gray 2534 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
7763 0:55:30 Sam Carver 2551 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
5674 0:52:58 Hannah Davison 2621 F 15 Tyrone Ga. Details
989 0:43:15 Jordan Humphrey 2694 F 15 Warner Robins Ga. Details
21501 1:08:38 Lauren Langan 2697 F 15 Macon Ga. Details
6992 0:54:35 Samuel Greene 2715 M 15 Tifton Ga. Details
2364 0:47:31 John Box 2780 M 14 Calhoun Ga. Details
1159 0:43:55 Jakob Dovgan 2807 M 15 Knoxville Tenn. Details
9725 0:57:36 Susan Hudson 2912 F 15 North Richland Hills Texas Details
2169 0:47:07 Anna Figueroa 2932 F 14 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
1077 0:43:37 Austin Ryan 2946 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3747 0:50:10 Adam Jackson 2963 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3047 0:48:56 Haley F Longo 3012 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job