AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1709 0:45:54 Matthew Sutton 5235 M 14 Norcross Ga. Details
1783 0:46:05 Jason Miller 6531 M 15 Watkinsville Ga. Details
1788 0:46:06 Frank-o Pittman 4957 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
1875 0:46:20 Matthew Sherrod 8618 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
1951 0:46:33 Shannon Millikin 4799 F 15 Stockbridge Ga. Details
1954 0:46:33 Andrew Bright 73707 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1976 0:46:37 Witt Nix 3739 M 15 Gainesville Ga. Details
1977 0:46:37 Payton Wilson 3209 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1983 0:46:38 Hannah Fleming 2145 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2023 0:46:44 Pierce Mercier 6997 M 13 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2028 0:46:45 Max Wittling 61673 M 11 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2041 0:46:47 Matt Dudle 4235 M 15 Woodstock Ga. Details
2042 0:46:48 Dixie Brown 7575 F 15 Gainesville Ga. Details
2047 0:46:48 Alex White 5361 M 14 Powder Springs Ga. Details
2102 0:46:57 Cooper Gray 2534 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2146 0:47:03 Alexandra Cameron 18901 F 13 Dunwoody Ga. Details
2169 0:47:07 Anna Figueroa 2932 F 14 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
2198 0:47:10 Julianne Kurke 34242 F 15 Lilburn Ga. Details
2208 0:47:11 Annie Kelly 1531 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2226 0:47:13 Alyse Henry 4458 F 13 Dallas Ga. Details
2241 0:47:15 Luke Walters 63802 M 13 Helotes Texas Details
2249 0:47:17 Bilia Prince 62098 M 15 Covington Ga. Details
2364 0:47:31 John Box 2780 M 14 Calhoun Ga. Details
2372 0:47:32 Chart Riggall 17416 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2403 0:47:37 Trey Swanson 61666 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2405 0:47:37 Justin Wagers 5320 M 15 Boulder Colo. Details
2427 0:47:41 Jake Rawlings 13786 M 15 College Park Ga. Details
2470 0:47:47 Sydney Pearl 19484 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
2523 0:47:54 Mary Kindred 8187 F 14 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2574 0:48:00 Nicki Willis 7236 F 13 Norcross Ga. Details
2590 0:48:03 Luke Alderman 30236 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
2598 0:48:04 Phillip Wilson 55885 M 15 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2624 0:48:06 Drew Daniel 11285 M 15 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2633 0:48:08 Karsten A Holmquist 4486 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2659 0:48:10 Nicholas Del Guercio 19019 M 15 Norcross Ga. Details
2711 0:48:18 Ian George 4359 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2719 0:48:19 Jonathan Moses 42116 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2732 0:48:21 Sam Martinez 4715 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2765 0:48:25 Cole Bowers 7704 M 13 Decatur Ga. Details
2771 0:48:26 Catherine Bowers 11586 F 15 Decatur Ga. Details
2777 0:48:27 Jake Weitkamp 38883 M 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
2780 0:48:28 Joshua Brickell 4028 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2850 0:48:35 Meredith Glenn 53561 F 15 Watkinsville Ga. Details
2866 0:48:37 Conner J Walsh 18681 M 15 Lindale Ga. Details
2875 0:48:38 Emma Evers 62877 F 15 Roswell Ga. Details
2883 0:48:38 Zac Commanday 11673 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2896 0:48:40 Robbie Eisenman 7046 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
2939 0:48:46 Jeb Adams 42937 M 15 Nicholson Ga. Details
2950 0:48:47 Gabriel Wittosch 5391 M 14 Duluth Ga. Details
3007 0:48:52 Emilie Lostracco 8267 F 15 The Woodlands Texas Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job