Peachtree Road Race Results

2010 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
270 0:37:43 Jeffrey Tait 476 M 15 Coconut Grove Fla. Details
290 0:38:00 Taylor Hall 1732 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
310 0:38:11 Artie Mccarty 479 M 15 Peachtree City Ga. Details
312 0:38:13 Russell Valentin 1354 M 14 Wheaton Ill. Details
335 0:38:24 Brent Costin 4151 M 14 Aragon Ga. Details
339 0:38:27 Austin Sprague 1688 M 15 Dunwoody Ga. Details
348 0:38:35 Jake Anderson 1733 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
399 0:39:02 Jason Mersereau 1335 M 15 Tampa Fla. Details
429 0:39:20 Keefe Osment 8434 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
488 0:39:50 Hill Martin 1225 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
494 0:39:53 Christopher J Blauvelt Jr 1388 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
496 0:39:55 Alex Marshall 1575 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
571 0:40:38 Carson M Waln 1710 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
597 0:40:51 Dylan C Price 1645 M 15 Buford Ga. Details
613 0:40:59 Ryan Kelly 1532 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
638 0:41:14 Jared Deaton 1440 M 13 Mount Berry Ga. Details
701 0:41:40 Adam Willis 5379 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
707 0:41:42 Jallah K Galimah 4342 M 11 Conyers Ga. Details
713 0:41:46 Patrick Fleming 74807 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
780 0:42:12 Philip Musey 1595 M 15 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
793 0:42:17 Sean Parker 3728 M 11 Jasper Ga. Details
800 0:42:20 Joel Medford 1586 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
873 0:42:46 Dylan Kidder 1235 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
891 0:42:50 Cameron A Thornton 75752 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
926 0:43:01 Hannah Meadows 1261 F 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
949 0:43:06 Chris Willis 3511 M 15 Norcross Ga. Details
959 0:43:08 Will H Murray 63390 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
989 0:43:15 Jordan Humphrey 2694 F 15 Warner Robins Ga. Details
1077 0:43:37 Austin Ryan 2946 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1090 0:43:39 Melanie Hamilt 6018 F 15 Peachtree City Ga. Details
1101 0:43:41 River Holifield 33337 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1142 0:43:51 Evan Jones 5420 M 11 St John USVI Details
1159 0:43:55 Jakob Dovgan 2807 M 15 Knoxville Tenn. Details
1236 0:44:13 Kyle Boykin 3133 M 15 Cumming Ga. Details
1251 0:44:17 Ryan Kelly 2444 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
1295 0:44:26 Jimmy White 2217 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1300 0:44:29 Dillon Kasson 3247 M 14 Lilburn Ga. Details
1342 0:44:39 Morgan Bradford 30440 F 14 Covington Ga. Details
1358 0:44:43 Brendan Sexton 1269 M 15 Dunwoody Ga. Details
1360 0:44:44 Carlos Quintana 4990 M 14 Marietta Ga. Details
1366 0:44:45 Victoria Rogers 3753 F 14 Gainesville Ga. Details
1382 0:44:48 Benjamin Thrash 5274 M 14 Douglasville Ga. Details
1387 0:44:49 Ryan Hamill 4421 M 15 Tyrone Ga. Details
1393 0:44:51 Jonathan Broniec 54356 M 15 Duluth Ga. Details
1441 0:44:59 Bethany Cagle 4068 F 13 Rome Ga. Details
1558 0:45:23 Colin Martin 4708 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1562 0:45:24 Katherine Ralston 1650 F 15 Tampa Fla. Details
1566 0:45:25 Zack Hill 3752 M 15 Gainesville Ga. Details
1607 0:45:33 Connor Byrne 2470 M 15 Dunwoody Ga. Details
1652 0:45:43 Jack R Leathy 80126 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job