AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50134 4:22:17 John Holly 33271 M 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
50133 4:20:39 Denise Hudson 61367 F 42 Williamson Ga. Details
50132 4:20:39 Danny Hudson 49151 M 56 Williamson Ga. Details
50131 4:20:39 Ray Robins 45617 M 69 Williamson Ga. Details
50130 4:20:39 Brian Robins 77148 M 40 Williamson Ga. Details
50129 4:20:39 Daniel Hudson 57558 M 20 Williamson Ga. Details
50128 4:05:24 Daniel Ledford 59942 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
50127 4:02:46 Vera Morrison 79203 F 41 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
50126 4:02:46 Sharon Hicks 74963 F 42 Covington Ga. Details
50125 3:59:51 Tawanna Harris 51445 F 42 East Point Ga. Details
50124 3:59:51 Jacqueline Council 59047 F 45 Clarkdale Ga. Details
50123 3:56:01 Austonia Manago 45820 F 69 Miami Fla. Details
50122 3:56:01 Carlo Servito 61501 M 11 Miami Fla. Details
50121 3:55:59 Georgette Servito 77888 F 42 Miami Fla. Details
50120 3:53:05 Elizabeth Schofield 23685 F 29 Tampa Fla. Details
50119 3:50:03 Theresa Lawrence Ford 46203 F 56 Snellville Ga. Details
50118 3:48:23 Anthony Butler 54841 M 19 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
50117 3:42:29 Naomi Desta 49193 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
50116 3:42:25 Rahel Hailu 49195 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
50115 3:41:58 Minh Pham 65415 M 35 Chamblee Ga. Details
50114 3:40:24 Christine Bowden-maclin 74512 F 56 Clarkston Ga. Details
50113 3:37:25 Gabby Wilson 80856 F 18 Braselton Ga. Details
50112 3:37:09 Nicholas Cosentino 75997 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
50111 3:37:08 Jessica P Barnhart 75998 F 28 Bainbridge Ohio Details
50110 3:36:17 Wyndee L Council 80971 F 39 Winston Ga. Details
50109 3:36:09 Wambua Ngui 29849 M 39 Dacula Ga. Details
50108 3:34:10 Lisa C Jorden 80976 F 22 Kennesaw Ga. Details
50107 3:34:10 William D Jorden 80977 M 28 Kennesaw Ga. Details
50106 3:33:52 Shala D Freeman 74302 F 18 Austell Ga. Details
50105 3:32:40 Tiffany King 80095 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
50104 3:31:14 James A Hedges 74943 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
50103 3:30:46 Monica Carter 66549 F 36 Lithonia Ga. Details
50102 3:30:19 John Rafferty 73021 M 18 Griffin Ga. Details
50101 3:29:49 Rita Hansard 77142 F 54 Tyrone Ga. Details
50100 3:29:43 Wendy Hansey 67332 F 40 Douglasville Ga. Details
50099 3:29:39 Veronica Wilson 42596 F 48 Decatur Ga. Details
50098 3:29:23 Casey Eidson 74754 F 14 Sharpsburgh Ga. Details
50097 3:28:10 Anna Lawrence 46215 F 45 Snellville Ga. Details
50096 3:27:58 Lakecia Kamara 65925 F 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50095 3:27:58 Mac Kamara 65929 M 32 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50094 3:27:47 Hamid Ali 78888 M 39 Douglasville Ga. Details
50093 3:27:23 Jean Hickman 47474 F 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
50092 3:27:23 Merem Frierson 51395 F 55 Okemos Mich. Details
50091 3:27:02 Susan Dodgen 55165 F 50 Stockbridge Ga. Details
50090 3:26:07 Michael Smith 77570 M 53 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
50089 3:25:50 Fyphine Oneal 30104 F 58 Lithonia Ga. Details
50088 3:25:42 Erica Pickens 38583 F 47 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
50087 3:25:16 Sandra Barton 70028 F 29 Cumming Ga. Details
50086 3:24:56 Nicolette Dincans 70798 F 26 Greensboro Ga. Details
50085 3:24:56 Jeremy Dincans 70797 M 27 Greensboro Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job