AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
40377 1:34:26 Rebecca Timol 81049 F 32 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
37935 1:29:39 Hayley M Brown 80981 F 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
6767 0:54:18 David A Pereira 80980 M 28 Smyrna Ga. Details
37244 1:28:23 William Jorden 80979 M 53 Kennesaw Ga. Details
50107 3:34:10 William D Jorden 80977 M 28 Kennesaw Ga. Details
50108 3:34:10 Lisa C Jorden 80976 F 22 Kennesaw Ga. Details
50044 3:06:41 Christopher Holaway 80975 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
35701 1:25:42 Peter Syribeys 80974 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
27692 1:14:50 David Schoendorfer 80973 M 52 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49530 2:16:19 Helen Skelton 80972 F 41 Covington Ga. Details
50110 3:36:17 Wyndee L Council 80971 F 39 Winston Ga. Details
23163 1:10:11 Shannon Jones 80969 F 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
42067 1:38:31 John P Gott 80967 M 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
15751 1:03:16 Tom Scott 80966 M 41 Cumming Ga. Details
48611 2:03:02 Kellan Lutz 80965 M 25 Alpharetta Ga. Details
48609 2:03:01 Annalynne Mccord 80964 F 22 Alpharetta Ga. Details
8204 0:56:00 Jason Warshaw 80963 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
48204 1:59:53 Rebecca Houston 80959 F 28 Suwanee Ga. Details
5788 0:53:05 Mitchell Logan 80956 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
41173 1:36:15 Marc Greenberg 80955 M 42 Lula Ga. Details
45853 1:49:26 Vanessa Smith 80954 F 54 Harvey La. Details
24937 1:11:57 Vanessa Landwerth 80953 F 39 Acworth Ga. Details
46978 1:53:32 Deb Bronstein 80952 F 52 Dunwoody Ga. Details
2561 0:47:58 Jared Hopkins 80951 M 29 Norcross Ga. Details
8491 0:56:20 Rick Carter 80950 M 43 York S.C. Details
4751 0:51:42 Demond A Nash 80949 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
40007 1:33:37 Debbie Reden 80948 F 51 Marietta Ga. Details
27573 1:14:43 Benj Smith 80947 M 53 Loganville Ga. Details
27325 1:14:27 Heather Dockstader 80946 F 27 Decatur Ga. Details
47858 1:57:44 Jennifer Sumner 80944 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
38210 1:30:06 Christina Kheir 80940 F 40 Smyrna Ga. Details
48583 2:02:49 Johnny Sutton Jr 80938 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
47004 1:53:37 Sharon Gex 80936 F 53 Ellenwood Ga. Details
48727 2:04:05 Symphony Haynes 80935 F 36 Lithonia Ga. Details
15905 1:03:25 L Gregg Stahl 80932 M 36 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
15376 1:02:56 Sarah Jones 80931 F 27 Douglasville Ga. Details
45771 1:49:13 Robert Bray 80929 M 56 Snellville Ga. Details
30667 1:18:27 Jovan L Evans 80928 M 18 Decatur Ga. Details
27197 1:14:18 Evelyn Dickerson 80927 F 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
35922 1:26:01 Tammy Y Mims 80926 F 41 Franklin Ga. Details
49388 2:12:44 Joanne Halvorson 80925 F 50 Bethlehem Ga. Details
23490 1:10:31 Melissa E Wohlstein 80924 F 37 High Springs Fla. Details
46890 1:53:12 Amy S Hamilton 80923 F 33 Suwanee Ga. Details
49698 2:22:21 Wax Flowers Iii 80922 M 10 Decatur Ga. Details
27279 1:14:23 Thomas H Blalock Jr 80921 M 41 Stockbridge Ga. Details
50066 3:13:09 Dajuan W Larkin 80920 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
26752 1:13:51 Clinton V Rice 80919 M 66 Lilburn Ga. Details
46566 1:51:50 Debbie Gruber 80918 F 64 Marietta Ga. Details
46567 1:51:51 Jeff Gruber 80917 M 65 Marietta Ga. Details
40045 1:33:43 Tom P Dang 80914 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job