AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
6767 0:54:18 David A Pereira 80980 M 28 Smyrna Ga. Details
37244 1:28:23 William Jorden 80979 M 53 Kennesaw Ga. Details
50107 3:34:10 William D Jorden 80977 M 28 Kennesaw Ga. Details
50044 3:06:41 Christopher Holaway 80975 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
35701 1:25:42 Peter Syribeys 80974 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
27692 1:14:50 David Schoendorfer 80973 M 52 Alpharetta Ga. Details
42067 1:38:31 John P Gott 80967 M 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
15751 1:03:16 Tom Scott 80966 M 41 Cumming Ga. Details
48611 2:03:02 Kellan Lutz 80965 M 25 Alpharetta Ga. Details
8204 0:56:00 Jason Warshaw 80963 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
5788 0:53:05 Mitchell Logan 80956 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
41173 1:36:15 Marc Greenberg 80955 M 42 Lula Ga. Details
2561 0:47:58 Jared Hopkins 80951 M 29 Norcross Ga. Details
8491 0:56:20 Rick Carter 80950 M 43 York S.C. Details
4751 0:51:42 Demond A Nash 80949 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
27573 1:14:43 Benj Smith 80947 M 53 Loganville Ga. Details
48583 2:02:49 Johnny Sutton Jr 80938 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
15905 1:03:25 L Gregg Stahl 80932 M 36 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
45771 1:49:13 Robert Bray 80929 M 56 Snellville Ga. Details
30667 1:18:27 Jovan L Evans 80928 M 18 Decatur Ga. Details
49698 2:22:21 Wax Flowers Iii 80922 M 10 Decatur Ga. Details
27279 1:14:23 Thomas H Blalock Jr 80921 M 41 Stockbridge Ga. Details
26752 1:13:51 Clinton V Rice 80919 M 66 Lilburn Ga. Details
46567 1:51:51 Jeff Gruber 80917 M 65 Marietta Ga. Details
40045 1:33:43 Tom P Dang 80914 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
24339 1:11:22 Ryan A Taylor 80913 M 35 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
26297 1:13:23 Jacob Townsend 80911 M 20 Gainesville Ga. Details
29751 1:17:17 Chris Banna 80910 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
47697 1:56:49 Christopher Swan 80904 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
47708 1:56:52 Tom White 80903 M 30 Covington Ga. Details
40737 1:35:17 Shaffee Abraham 80902 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
39921 1:33:24 Alejandro Hinojosa 80901 M 32 Decatur Ga. Details
14326 1:01:57 Lenox Wilson 80898 M 33 Alpharetta Ga. Details
30896 1:18:44 Clarence Pridgen Iii 80897 M 38 Snellville Ga. Details
6813 0:54:22 Frank Ziller 80894 M 38 Suwanee Ga. Details
48073 1:59:08 Tom Zakshevsky 80888 M 52 Alpharetta Ga. Details
43994 1:43:45 Solomon Yonas 80880 M 51 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
32110 1:20:19 Robert Wright 80878 M 26 Roswell Ga. Details
23919 1:10:57 Charles Woods 80870 M 42 East Point Ga. Details
48184 1:59:45 John Wolding 80867 M 68 Hudson Fla. Details
45133 1:47:10 Jason E Wise 80862 M 40 Winder Ga. Details
38105 1:29:56 Leland C Wilson 80858 M 29 Douglasville Ga. Details
23258 1:10:17 Johnny Wilson 80857 M 38 Valdosta Ga. Details
45658 1:48:47 Cecil Wilson 80854 M 51 Lithonia Ga. Details
20171 1:07:20 Michael Willils 80850 M 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
40518 1:34:47 Cornelious W Williams Sr 80848 M 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
42902 1:40:40 Stanley G Williams 80845 M 56 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
38251 1:30:12 John R Williams 80840 M 39 Kingston Ga. Details
8499 0:56:21 Geoffrey Williams 80839 M 42 Mc Donough Ga. Details
47366 1:55:07 Charlie Wilgus 80834 M 37 Smyrna Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job