AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
8833 0:56:42 Lawrence Shiller 45856 M 58 Zionsville Ind. Details
39624 1:32:47 Amber Earls 79720 F 25 Zebulon Ga. Details
34196 1:23:20 April D Mayo 63316 F 42 Zebulon Ga. Details
24024 1:11:03 Andria Hinton 49160 F 47 Zebulon Ga. Details
19983 1:07:10 Jeffery Sheriff 49159 M 47 Zebulon Ga. Details
30710 1:18:30 Harry Earls 47379 M 59 Zebulon Ga. Details
38287 1:30:15 Gina Gordy 45627 F 51 Zebulon Ga. Details
38290 1:30:15 Larry Earls 45626 M 59 Zebulon Ga. Details
5758 0:53:03 Jennifer Mcelwaney 37740 F 29 Zebulon Ga. Details
49190 2:09:01 Tamara Paul 35514 F 48 Zebulon Ga. Details
49191 2:09:03 Billy Paul 35513 M 53 Zebulon Ga. Details
30915 1:18:46 Denise Burrell 27025 F 49 Zebulon Ga. Details
24240 1:11:17 Katy Gunn 25477 F 20 Zebulon Ga. Details
30389 1:18:06 Olivia Swint 21543 F 19 Zebulon Ga. Details
24249 1:11:17 Patty Gunn 21542 F 40 Zebulon Ga. Details
5832 0:53:09 Roger Swint 6087 M 47 Zebulon Ga. Details
7746 0:55:29 James Reid 2625 M 40 Zebulon Ga. Details
42079 1:38:33 Larinda Ledford 67012 F 38 Young Harris Ga. Details
36833 1:27:42 Emma Ledford 62434 F 11 Young Harris Ga. Details
317 0:38:15 Barry Brown 1315 M 40 Young Harris Ga. Details
34262 1:23:27 Eric Gardner 69788 M 29 Yorktown Va. Details
8491 0:56:20 Rick Carter 80950 M 43 York S.C. Details
19226 1:06:26 Tara Lee 65819 F 40 York S.C. Details
19214 1:06:26 Kim Carter 57702 F 43 York S.C. Details
36270 1:26:35 Deloris Benn 57701 F 46 York S.C. Details
26119 1:13:11 Michelle Shepard 45690 F 52 York S.C. Details
34382 1:23:38 Helen Howse 21735 F 58 York S.C. Details
43971 1:43:41 Shelly Stutes 77723 F 39 Yatesville Ga. Details
43942 1:43:35 Ansley Harris 73411 F 10 Yatesville Ga. Details
43943 1:43:35 Kelby Flournoy 73410 F 13 Yatesville Ga. Details
43976 1:43:41 Donna Flournoy 65667 F 38 Yatesville Ga. Details
19640 1:06:50 Robin Mitchell 61463 F 19 Yarmouth Maine Details
24176 1:11:14 Anne Mitchell 53644 F 50 Yarmouth Maine Details
2729 0:48:21 Kimberly Stracke 53733 F 32 Yakima Wash. Details
243 0:37:17 Christina Johnston 379 F 30 Xenia Ohio Details
11250 0:59:05 Michael Berry 2820 M 38 Wynnewood Pa. Details
43704 1:42:51 Annie Pestinger 80416 F 30 Worthington Ohio Details
43702 1:42:51 Daryl Peterman 59599 M 35 Worthington Ohio Details
19960 1:07:09 Cheryl Ring 23650 F 60 Worthington Ohio Details
12850 1:00:35 Philip Ring 19529 M 60 Worthington Ohio Details
28596 1:15:52 Elisa Herbst 23259 F 50 Woodtstock Ga. Details
35233 1:24:56 Donald Powell 67613 M 33 Woodtock Ga. Details
41447 1:36:59 Tara Sutton 80674 F 38 Woodstock Ga. Details
38718 1:31:06 Robert T Schloemer Jr 80566 M 61 Woodstock Ga. Details
23433 1:10:27 Katherine Prisant 80453 F 24 Woodstock Ga. Details
43416 1:42:03 Brian Morris 80305 M 26 Woodstock Ga. Details
29348 1:16:50 Kiersten Holmes 79980 F 19 Woodstock Ga. Details
17769 1:05:07 Tony M Greco 79859 M 53 Woodstock Ga. Details
17776 1:05:07 Tommy K Greco 79858 M 17 Woodstock Ga. Details
32794 1:21:15 Shion Elliot 79731 F 28 Woodstock Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job