AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
18225 1:05:31 Didi Furlong 41028 F 95 Fayetteville Ga. Details
46043 1:50:04 Winnie Mciver 41629 F 91 Atlanta Ga. Details
49945 2:43:04 Peggy J Smith 33641 F 90 Atlanta Ga. Details
37264 1:28:25 Bismark Montalvo 43538 M 89 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
49665 2:20:56 Edwin Swords 29188 M 89 Atlanta Ga. Details
49898 2:35:16 Charlotte Murphy 42049 F 85 Decatur Ga. Details
36198 1:26:29 Lamar Perlis 41673 M 85 Cordele Ga. Details
49160 2:08:46 Dominick F Morea 31384 M 85 Marietta Ga. Details
43748 1:42:59 Betty Lindberg 25370 F 85 Atlanta Ga. Details
38948 1:31:29 Charles Fallis 31103 M 84 Tucker Ga. Details
36036 1:26:13 Leonard Bock 42297 M 83 Marietta Ga. Details
45908 1:49:40 Joseph Petroline 33238 M 83 Atlanta Ga. Details
44697 1:45:50 Charles Turner 29214 M 83 Atlanta Ga. Details
17417 1:04:47 Ted N Smith 63679 M 82 Sautee Nacoochee Ga. Details
49424 2:13:15 Grady Stamey 42251 M 82 Marietta Ga. Details
49241 2:09:52 Thelma Lambert 42215 F 82 Marietta Ga. Details
45366 1:47:52 Herman Baker 30813 M 82 Tucker Ga. Details
47133 1:54:06 Don Coatsworth 43132 M 81 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
49154 2:08:41 Thomas Saffold 41480 M 81 Dunwoody Ga. Details
29130 1:16:33 Marvin Bowen 34623 M 81 Oxford Ga. Details
44728 1:45:57 Tom Scarborough 33984 M 81 Conyers Ga. Details
9312 0:57:11 Phil Meeks 33332 M 81 Atlanta Ga. Details
36462 1:26:59 Thomas Williams 30814 M 81 Tucker Ga. Details
41670 1:37:32 Iris Curry 30375 F 81 Duluth Ga. Details
48284 2:00:32 Florence Wells 75835 F 80 Atlanta Ga. Details
49548 2:16:50 Cape Jones 63759 M 80 Roswell Ga. Details
43979 1:43:42 Alberta Boulware 43065 F 80 Cumming Ga. Details
42177 1:38:47 Jack Satterfield 42973 M 80 Madison Ga. Details
37161 1:28:14 Leo Kaufman 42046 M 80 Decatur Ga. Details
28000 1:15:10 Bob Lewis 35390 M 80 Decatur Ga. Details
23863 1:10:54 Eugene Pofahl 33794 M 80 Huntington W. Va. Details
40596 1:34:56 Samuel Appel 33426 M 80 Dunwoody Ga. Details
42848 1:40:33 Ernest Key 29490 M 80 Tyrone Ga. Details
25190 1:12:13 Gary Hughes 25759 M 80 Alpharetta Ga. Details
38401 1:30:31 Don Bramlett 22200 M 80 Marietta Ga. Details
44172 1:44:16 Betty Cobb 75965 F 79 Atlanta Ga. Details
47932 1:58:17 Rudolph L Kaferer 75080 M 79 Athens Ga. Details
49673 2:21:04 Dean A Moore 63370 F 79 Russellville Ala. Details
48169 1:59:39 Aubrey J Stringer 53212 M 79 Atlanta Ga. Details
49580 2:17:49 Carolyn Hinson 43318 F 79 Fayetteville Ga. Details
46814 1:52:53 Houston Farner 43218 M 79 Rome Ga. Details
41424 1:36:56 Jim Campbell 42985 M 79 Marietta Ga. Details
48601 2:02:58 Warren Montgomery 42984 M 79 Cumming Ga. Details
43790 1:43:05 Christine Beard 42337 F 79 Marietta Ga. Details
41417 1:36:56 Jim Campabell 42312 M 79 Marietta Ga. Details
17929 1:05:17 Al Hess 42233 M 79 Marietta Ga. Details
33146 1:21:42 Pauline Fothergill 42121 F 79 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
24970 1:11:58 Alta Ribis 41931 F 79 Grayson Ga. Details
49274 2:10:07 Lorraine Spivey 41806 F 79 West Palm Beach Fla. Details
13763 1:01:24 Jacob "wamsley, Ii" 34922 M 79 Tucker Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job