AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
34038 1:23:05 Patrick Barber 39906 M 14 Shanghai China Details
34058 1:23:06 Kenneth Barber 39907 M 11 Shanghai China Details
21983 1:09:05 Alessandra Costa 51312 F 37 Joinville BRA Details
22165 1:09:15 Gil Wong 59894 F 31 Liverpool Great Britain Details
34078 1:23:08 Stefanie Roberts 65201 F 38 Atlanta Details
4926 0:51:56 Dailson Farias 67254 M 40 Joinville BRA Details
32799 1:21:15 Stephen Morton 67542 M 39 Ottawa Canada Details
25530 1:12:34 Sara Elizabeth Gregg 71249 F 24 San Lorenzo De El Es ESP Details
18014 1:05:20 Katherine Valentine 71828 F 23 Richmond Great Britain Details
17603 1:04:57 John Ballam 79371 M 51 Gloucester Great Britain Details
21699 1:08:50 Stephanie Swenson 75712 F 15 Flowery Branch AA Details
28035 1:15:13 Nita Lalla 79123 F 32 Dpo AA COL Details
5670 0:52:58 Robert Breiman 7720 M 56 Apo AE Details
21559 1:08:41 Adam Breiman 74522 M 20 Apo AE Details
9898 0:57:46 Elkanah Kibet 141 M 24 Auburn Ala. Kenya Details
460 0:39:35 Tim Vinson 303 M 45 Madison Ala. Details
273 0:37:47 Marty Clarke 305 M 48 Huntsville Ala. Details
468 0:39:39 Jeffrey Conrad 306 M 40 Mobile Ala. Details
1183 0:44:02 Christine Conrad 307 F 41 Mobile Ala. Details
17968 1:05:19 Tony Allen 316 M 43 Birmingham Ala. Details
196 0:36:33 Jim Clemens 342 M 42 Madison Ala. Details
279 0:37:52 Jon Elmore 356 M 44 Decatur Ala. Details
315 0:38:14 Greg Reynolds 413 M 27 Huntsville Ala. Details
854 0:42:40 Ron Dean 1340 M 41 Birmingham Ala. Details
1185 0:44:02 Russell Placey 1341 M 28 Mountain Brook Ala. Details
532 0:40:14 Bryan Novack 1342 M 28 Madison Ala. Details
418 0:39:12 David Reyes 1344 M 32 Phenix City Ala. Details
284 0:37:55 John Hindy 1509 M 27 Tuscaloosa Ala. Details
1493 0:45:10 Justin Martucci 1577 M 29 Birmingham Ala. Details
1361 0:44:44 Meredith Tyler 1704 F 21 Birmingham Ala. Details
819 0:42:27 Justin Zehnder 1725 M 29 Birmingham Ala. Details
28016 1:15:11 Natalie Lockhard 2719 F 28 Birmingham Ala. Details
1725 0:45:56 James Nelson 2721 M 48 Vestavia Hills Ala. Details
841 0:42:35 Robert Crabtree 2724 M 46 Birmingham Ala. Details
2957 0:48:47 Sharron Smith 2725 F 31 Birmingham Ala. Details
2949 0:48:47 Joseph Smith 2726 M 32 Birmingham Ala. Details
1257 0:44:17 Johnny Goode 2727 M 63 Birmingham Ala. Details
1004 0:43:17 Robert Coombs 2729 M 25 Birmingham Ala. Details
1584 0:45:28 David Coombs 2730 M 71 Birmingham Ala. Details
12456 1:00:12 Johnny Hinshaw 2862 M 54 Huntsville Ala. Details
3329 0:49:25 Scott Lynam 2863 M 40 Huntsville Ala. Details
3873 0:50:23 Jess Moore 2865 M 16 Mentone Ala. Details
1605 0:45:33 Thomas Moseley 2866 M 42 Prattville Ala. Details
4091 0:50:44 Chris White 2867 M 36 Montgomery Ala. Details
653 0:41:21 Jon Wolfe 2868 M 48 Montgomery Ala. Details
2488 0:47:50 Matthew Camp 2869 M 38 Heflin Ala. Details
1639 0:45:40 Mike Simmons 2870 M 51 Dothan Ala. Details
1919 0:46:27 Jacob Webster 2871 M 38 Daphne Ala. Details
3318 0:49:25 Todd Taylor 2872 M 44 Foley Ala. Details
4977 0:52:01 Jennifer Coleman 2873 F 35 Mobile Ala. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job