AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50084 3:24:49 Robert Falanga 49966 M 59 Johns Creek Ga. Details
50083 3:24:49 Cindy Falanga 45893 F 59 Johns Creek Ga. Details
50082 3:24:36 Nadia L Artis 73766 F 33 Loganville Ga. Details
50081 3:22:58 Jean Hall 37970 F 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50080 3:22:58 Stephen O'neal 30109 M 24 Lithonia Ga. Details
50079 3:22:42 Debra A Ginocchio 75943 F 48 Marietta Ga. Details
50078 3:22:23 Colman Faulkner 38864 M 12 Woodstock Ga. Details
50077 3:21:16 Reiko Williams 38547 M 57 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
50076 3:20:30 William Taylor 78147 M 38 Decatur Ga. Details
50075 3:18:40 Phillip Greer 70542 M 23 Kennesaw Ga. Details
50074 3:17:45 Jeff Blanchard 3582 M 41 Canton Ga. Details
50073 3:17:07 Stephen Gaines 70145 M 23 Marietta Ga. Details
50072 3:15:41 Alex Algarra 74023 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
50071 3:15:40 Joe Grimes 74021 M 14 Decatur Ga. Details
50070 3:14:39 Mitzi Olayiwola 74188 F 44 Mableton Ga. Details
50069 3:14:28 Ayanna Blakely 58929 F 29 Forest Park Ga. Details
50068 3:14:23 Julie Jarrard 47505 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
50067 3:13:57 Lila Tedesco 69356 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
50066 3:13:09 Dajuan W Larkin 80920 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
50065 3:13:09 Dayshia J Wilkins 75922 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
50064 3:12:59 Mackenzie Garrison 75939 F 15 Tucker Ga. Details
50063 3:12:44 Edna Hanley 65542 F 38 Locust Grove Ga. Details
50062 3:12:25 Mark Cheatham 77109 M 41 Locust Grove Ga. Details
50061 3:12:13 Mark "nelson, Jr." 35481 M 28 Evans Ga. Details
50060 3:11:59 Heidi Hammond 77880 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
50059 3:11:55 Michael Parker 78694 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50058 3:11:40 Elmermer Rollins 78383 F 51 Marietta Fla. Details
50057 3:11:40 Joscellin Beacham 61858 F 17 Marietta Ga. Details
50056 3:11:35 Patrick Odenwalder 75921 M 18 Roswell Ga. Details
50055 3:11:18 Ken Reynolds 41960 M 73 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50054 3:10:38 Michael Delozier 39199 M 49 Marietta Ga. Details
50053 3:10:14 Tavion Morris 54410 M 12 Decatur Ga. Details
50052 3:09:32 Keiya Washington 23943 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
50051 3:09:32 Patty Beckham 77078 F 54 Griffin Ga. Details
50050 3:09:21 Heather M Mcallister 75246 F 32 Marietta Ga. Details
50049 3:09:03 Aaronyce Marcus 37958 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
50048 3:09:03 Shameka Godfrey 30107 F 25 Lithonia Ga. Details
50047 3:08:54 Regina Clark 79574 F 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
50046 3:08:08 Dan Stephens 80649 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
50045 3:07:05 Ora Wisdom 38917 F 69 Douglasville Ga. Details
50044 3:06:41 Christopher Holaway 80975 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
50043 3:06:31 Bobby Wisdom 38919 M 66 Douglasville Ga. Details
50042 3:04:08 Joshua Defee 70749 M 29 Athens Ga. Details
50041 3:04:02 Michael Sneed 80629 M 25 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
50040 3:03:57 Charlie Williams 38542 M 60 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
50039 3:03:00 Talithia Barker 77777 F 40 Columbus Ga. Details
50038 3:02:51 Judith Mckay 33376 F 70 Atlanta Ga. Details
50037 3:02:14 James Mullaney 39571 M 10 Jacksonville Fla. Details
50036 3:02:14 Tracie Mcdaniel 67500 F 32 Covington Ga. Details
50035 3:02:09 Tyger Vollrath 3469 M 39 Smyrna Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job