AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5791 0:53:06 William D Abballe Jr 3906 M 52 Marietta Ga. Details
26123 1:13:11 David Abbey 22009 M 46 Cumming Ga. Details
32730 1:21:08 Rhonda Abbey 22013 F 41 Cumming Ga. Details
15203 1:02:47 Diane Abbey 47200 F 61 Caro Mich. Details
21026 1:08:08 William Abbey 47201 M 62 Ocala Fla. Details
3544 0:49:49 Dr Roger Abbott 2126 M 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
38094 1:29:54 Sandra Abbott 3701 F 53 Powder Springs Ga. Details
38100 1:29:55 Jack W Abbott 3908 M 65 Powder Springs Ga. Details
4903 0:51:54 David Abbott 6840 M 12 Suwanee Ga. Details
22456 1:09:29 Angela Abbott 14094 F 41 Suwanee Ga. Details
19546 1:06:44 Gregory Abbott 17272 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
23900 1:10:56 Patrick Abbott 22106 M 70 Marietta Ga. Details
29077 1:16:30 Cynthia A Abbott 25257 F 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
35061 1:24:40 James Abbott 37989 M 44 Suwanee Ga. Details
35056 1:24:40 Elena Abbott 37998 F 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
31054 1:18:56 Hashim Abdi 67030 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
23921 1:10:57 Margorida Abdo 49540 F 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
11390 0:59:13 Elias Abdul 11507 M 34 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
3598 0:49:55 Eric Abdullah 26910 M 38 Graniteville S.C. Details
41706 1:37:36 Alexa Abdullah 30872 F 37 Graniteville S.C. Details
41698 1:37:35 Brenna Abdullah 30873 F 15 Graniteville S.C. Details
45071 1:46:55 Najla Abdullah 54062 F 32 Lithonia Ga. Details
27761 1:14:54 Anisa Abdullahi 69257 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
13823 1:01:27 Samir Abdullahi 77377 M 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
27209 1:14:18 Matthew Abel 2241 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
1203 0:44:07 Mark Abel 11508 M 30 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
10609 0:58:30 Chris Abele 11043 M 31 Smyrna Ga. Details
25335 1:12:21 Sean Abelita 39000 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
37068 1:28:05 William Abelkop 30874 M 58 Roswell Ga. Details
2387 0:47:35 Howard Abell 3909 M 57 Orlando Fla. Details
21469 1:08:36 Amy Abell 21548 F 25 Athens Ga. Details
30284 1:17:58 Joe Abell 26816 M 55 Athens Ga. Details
24791 1:11:48 Joseph Abell 26820 M 16 Athens Ga. Details
23766 1:10:48 Donna Abell 47202 F 56 Orlando Fla. Details
23402 1:10:26 Kevin Abels 21212 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
34680 1:24:03 Sarah Abend 18018 F 41 Decatur Ga. Details
28916 1:16:19 Marty Abercrombie 42064 M 61 Cumming Ga. Details
41525 1:37:11 Dena Abercrombie 61480 F 40 Charlotte N.C. Details
789 0:42:16 Robert Abernathy 3523 M 40 Duluth Ga. Details
30837 1:18:39 John Abernathy 26690 M 47 Carrollton Ga. Details
48110 1:59:16 Stacey Abernathy 37515 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
40144 1:33:56 William Abernathy 45456 M 64 Dunwoody Ga. Details
42899 1:40:40 Toni Abernathy 51172 F 58 Decatur Ga. Details
28408 1:15:40 Christine Abernethy 21793 F 46 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3841 0:50:20 Al Aberson 3910 M 61 Marietta Ga. Details
23516 1:10:32 Colette Abissi 21321 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
4309 0:51:03 Brian Ablitz 29738 M 33 Edinburg Va. Details
4908 0:51:55 Charles Abney 2209 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
6004 0:53:23 Lee Abney 11495 M 34 Madison Ga. Details
13339 1:01:03 Ham Abney 14769 M 38 Milledgeville Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job