AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2010 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
178 0:36:09 Erin Sutton 259 F 23 Dallas Ga. Details
167 0:35:49 Jill Horst 260 F 31 Rome Ga. Details
180 0:36:16 Rebecca Walter 263 F 26 Bloomington Ind. Details
18949 1:06:12 Brandi Pennington 265 F 42 Fayetteville Ga. Details
275 0:37:48 Elena Linn 276 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
8650 0:56:30 Jill Spiegel 277 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
203 0:36:39 Janel Blancett 283 F 22 Chamblee Ga. Details
23587 1:10:37 Dawn Swift 285 F 31 Gainesville Ga. Details
38702 1:31:05 Kathy Krohnert 287 F 44 Buford Ga. Details
3315 0:49:25 Lauren Pilcher 290 F 22 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
158 0:35:34 Mackenzie Howe 293 F 21 Watkinsville Ga. Details
1183 0:44:02 Christine Conrad 307 F 41 Mobile Ala. Details
294 0:38:03 Genie Beaver 318 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
330 0:38:22 Emily Boles 325 F 31 Greensboro N.C. Details
506 0:40:00 Megan Brower 330 F 21 Cary N.C. Details
835 0:42:34 Katie Casto 339 F 27 Brooklyn N.Y. Details
718 0:41:48 Barbara Chandler 340 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
287 0:37:57 Mary Chind 341 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
565 0:40:35 Patrice Combs 344 F 52 Johns Creek Ga. Details
244 0:37:19 Stephanie Cooke 345 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
2511 0:47:53 Nicole Dimercurio 349 F 19 Suwanee Ga. Details
44561 1:45:20 Jenna Downey 352 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
925 0:43:00 Rachel Downey 353 F 25 Cleburne Texas Details
8116 0:55:54 Mary Dressler 355 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
385 0:38:58 Angela Giuliani 367 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
243 0:37:17 Christina Johnston 379 F 30 Xenia Ohio Details
619 0:41:04 Sue Kelly 381 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
5296 0:52:27 Sally J Kirklewski 382 F 18 Roswell Ga. Details
316 0:38:15 Ingrid Louw 388 F 37 Alpharetta Ga. Details
405 0:39:04 Sydney Marshall 390 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1409 0:44:53 Cathi Monk 398 F 42 Mableton Ga. Details
235 0:37:08 Allie Schellhammer 417 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
292 0:38:01 Katharine Schweitzer 418 F 24 Decatur Ga. Details
24730 1:11:44 Caroline Sexton 419 F 13 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
13724 1:01:22 Hillary Superak 428 F 23 Atlanta Ga. Details
37770 1:29:22 Kristina A Yanosek 438 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
9508 0:57:23 Tina Zins 440 F 25 Indiana Pa. Details
9093 0:56:57 Ashley King 444 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
9429 0:57:18 Mary Ann Protz 446 F 54 Saint Petersburg Fla. Details
950 0:43:06 Chelsea Weiermiller 456 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1659 0:45:44 Lesley Mclin 467 F 31 Ridgeland Miss. Details
28440 1:15:42 Teri Osullivan 469 F 57 Smyrna Ga. Details
563 0:40:33 Elizabeth Losken 473 F 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
504 0:40:00 Felicity Brower 474 F 21 Cary N.C. Details
8445 0:56:17 Heather Krehbiel 475 F 26 Peachtree City Ga. Details
4406 0:51:11 Elin Walters 483 F 37 Ann Arbor Mich. Details
25950 1:13:01 Liz Dickinson 1062 F 28 Decatur Ga. Details
4710 0:51:39 Donye Coleman 1065 F 18 Snellville Ga. Details
829 0:42:31 Tiencia James 1117 F 32 Snellville Ga. Details
541 0:40:20 Haley Chura 1123 F 24 Smyrna Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job