AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2010 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
8479 0:56:19 Cameron Reamer 37945 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
35056 1:24:40 Elena Abbott 37998 F 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
45817 1:49:21 Megan Roos 38175 F 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
29562 1:17:05 Grant Gordon 38185 M 10 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
48215 1:59:59 Christiana Green 38283 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
33300 1:21:58 William Hulse 38295 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
46584 1:51:54 Yuuki Ando 38450 F 10 Roswell Ga. Details
17785 1:05:08 Patrick Rahiya 38802 M 10 Powder Springs Ga. Details
2777 0:48:27 Jake Weitkamp 38883 M 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
45569 1:48:27 Claire Dufour 38896 F 10 Carrollton Ga. Details
45709 1:48:58 Joshua Dempsey 39200 M 10 Decatur Ga. Details
22079 1:09:10 Matthew Johnson 39426 M 10 Kennesaw Ga. Details
36863 1:27:45 Jackson Markovic 39521 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
50037 3:02:14 James Mullaney 39571 M 10 Jacksonville Fla. Details
40290 1:34:15 Luke Ryder 39691 M 10 Roswell Ga. Details
43746 1:42:59 Skyler Thiessen 39929 F 10 Tucker Ga. Details
26917 1:14:02 Daylen Dunn 41109 M 10 Peachtree City Ga. Details
40558 1:34:52 Emily England 41202 F 10 Meansville Ga. Details
31511 1:19:33 William Mitcham 41446 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
29085 1:16:31 Will Laughter 42547 M 10 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
46964 1:53:29 Joey Byrnes 42559 M 10 Alpharetta Ga. Details
44357 1:44:49 Logan Faber 43215 M 10 Fayetteville Ga. Details
45601 1:48:32 Sarah Frederick 43236 F 10 Peachtree City Ga. Details
36144 1:26:23 Mandy Halleck 43296 F 10 Powder Springs Ga. Details
46935 1:53:21 Malik Howard 43339 M 10 Covington Ga. Details
26633 1:13:44 Daniel Lunsford 43465 M 10 Cumming Ga. Details
23590 1:10:37 Anya Pandita 43601 F 10 Marietta Ga. Details
41786 1:37:48 Cami Smith 43743 F 10 Canton Ga. Details
46484 1:51:35 Anjelina F Webb 57002 F 10 Fayetteville Ga. Details
42989 1:40:56 Emily Cueto 59064 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
36954 1:27:55 Alexander P Fahsel 59139 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
46483 1:51:35 Anjelica J Webb 59855 F 10 Fayetteville Ga. Details
37740 1:29:19 Marlee Engel 61065 F 10 Hampton Ga. Details
18599 1:05:50 Anna Lee 61173 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
28218 1:15:25 Kipkoech Nueny 61287 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
3426 0:49:37 Landon Richardson 61300 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
42193 1:38:52 Corbin Butler Jr 61342 M 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
19919 1:07:06 Roderick Bayliss 61523 M 10 Monclova Ohio Details
44200 1:44:21 Bryan Brinson 61706 M 10 Suwanee Ga. Details
37014 1:28:00 Victoria Darby 61746 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
33671 1:22:32 Shealyn Mcnamara 61772 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
29182 1:16:37 Taylor Lewis 61773 M 10 Cumming Ga. Details
45183 1:47:18 Ayesha Patel 61774 F 10 Cumming Ga. Details
33320 1:22:00 Timothy Buchanan 61934 M 10 Marietta Ga. Details
31697 1:19:48 John Paris 61962 M 10 Roswell Ga. Details
40242 1:34:10 Kelsey Schilling 62043 F 10 Norcross Ga. Details
42790 1:40:24 Shane Lussier 62054 M 10 Duluth Ga. Details
14993 1:02:34 Michael Smith 62073 M 10 Johns Creek Ga. Details
6145 0:53:32 Matthew Boehmig 62074 M 10 Duluth Ga. Details
48705 2:03:50 Madison Fry 62211 F 10 Mableton Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job