Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

For the first time, we have times for every runner in the 40th Atlanta Journal-Constitution Peachtree Road Race. Search for your time by name. Look up times of your friends and family.


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
150 35:13 Knox Sutterfield 486 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
152 35:16 Dean Thompson 375 M 43 Cohutta Ga. Details
153 35:18 Greg Oshust 209 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
154 35:20 Matthew Clay 286 M 19 Douglasville Ga. Details
155 35:20 Joseph Brubaker 362 M 28 Athens Ga. Details
157 35:27 Raymond Mccormack 1516 M 16 Gainesville Ga. Details
158 35:28 Sam Uhlman 1401 M 19 Roswell Ga. Details
159 35:29 Joshua L Farris 296 M 19 Alpharetta Ga. Details
160 35:30 Darryn Hutchinson 1379 M 16 Marietta Ga. Details
162 35:35 Tyler Tomy 270 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
164 35:36 Michael Sexton 1313 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
165 35:37 Landry Bennett 1504 M 17 Ball Ground Ga. Details
166 35:38 Chase Babineaux 1471 M 19 Dallas Ga. Details
168 35:41 Joshua Indech 340 M 18 Norcross Ga. Details
169 35:41 Zachary Tupper 1352 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
171 35:43 Jordan Turner 1455 M 23 Canton Ga. Details
173 35:55 Nathan Vassey 203 M 16 Peachtree City Ga. Details
174 35:55 James Bickelhaupt 449 M 38 Smyrna Ga. Details
176 35:57 Chris Smith 468 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
178 36:01 Thomas Carroll 1418 M 36 Smyrna Ga. Details
179 36:03 Fraser W Reade 494 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
181 36:05 Brian T Oneal 1311 M 39 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
183 36:10 Colin Conroy 267 M 19 Dacula Ga. Details
187 36:13 David May 325 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
188 36:14 Brent Fields 297 M 37 Covington Ga. Details
190 36:16 Jason Russell 256 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
191 36:16 Mitsuhiro Tsuchida 452 M 39 Johns Creek Ga. Details
194 36:22 Spencer J Carter 1232 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
195 36:23 Jennie Kormanik 255 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
196 36:24 Adam Melvin 329 M 26 Marietta Ga. Details
197 36:24 Joshua Carson 335 M 23 Smyrna Ga. Details
198 36:25 Cody Allen 312 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
201 36:28 Janel A Blancett 152 F 21 Atlanta Ga. Details
202 36:32 Mike Guilbeau 372 M 47 Watkinsville Ga. Details
204 36:34 Mackenzie Howe 373 F 20 Watkinsville Ga. Details
205 36:34 Matt Wheeler 1091 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
206 36:35 Christian D Erdman 1367 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
207 36:36 Jill Horst 352 F 30 Rome Ga. Details
208 36:37 Raoul Nowitz 251 M 38 Dunwoody Ga. Details
209 36:39 Beth Old 156 F 34 Marietta Ga. Details
210 36:42 Alejandro Quintana 1348 M 20 Marietta Ga. Details
214 36:44 Chadwick Hales 1284 M 33 Decatur Ga. Details
215 36:47 Mike Caldwell 219 M 40 Newnan Ga. Details
217 36:51 Raphael Hernandez 356 M 40 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
218 36:54 John Agosta 1340 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
219 36:54 Christopher Mayer 269 M 21 Dacula Ga. Details
222 36:57 Steven Spevacek 1322 M 16 Lilburn Ga. Details
223 36:58 Scott Condra 95094 M 42 Marietta Ga. Details
224 36:58 Robin Condra 95095 F 39 Marietta Ga. Details
225 36:59 Cameron D Reid 96290 M 18 Douglasville Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job