Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
224 36:58 Scott Condra 95094 M 42 Marietta Ga. Details
225 36:58 Robin Condra 95095 F 39 Marietta Ga. Details
226 36:59 Cameron D Reid 96290 M 18 Douglasville Ga. Details
588 41:02 Brendan Knapp 99773 M 16 West Lafayette Ind. Details
590 41:02 William A Barber 91225 M 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
724 41:54 Ruth Meyer 95719 F 38 Tucker Ga. Details
760 42:07 Tom Peyton 95580 M 42 Smyrna Ga. Details
783 42:15 Trevor J Grant 93780 M 16 Suwanee Ga. Details
896 42:47 Mason Strain 96546 M 17 Woodstock Ga. Details
935 43:03 Chandler Ray 94494 M 12 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
986 43:18 Timothy A Benich 95065 M 62 Marietta Ga. Details
988 43:20 Kevon Wheeler 92339 M 18 Ellenwood Ga. Details
998 43:22 Lisa Mantz 96860 F 40 Social Circle Ga. Details
1016 43:28 Jessica Sedor 94382 F 28 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1019 43:28 Allen Conroy 91346 M 61 Atlanta Ga. Details
1049 43:34 Russ Webb 96001 M 40 Acworth Ga. Details
1062 43:39 Tanya Porter 98678 F 35 Dawsonville Ga. Details
1156 44:07 Paul Baldasaro 94254 M 41 Cumming Ga. Details
1238 44:27 Patti Zaino 96054 F 58 Acworth Ga. Details
1261 44:32 John Grady 94592 M 48 Lilburn Ga. Details
1266 44:34 Evan Fackler 90589 M 22 Atlanta Ga. Details
1277 44:37 James Fukartas 93359 M 15 Auburn Ga. Details
1307 44:45 Michael Levy 96891 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
1337 44:50 Clara M Densmore 94977 F 20 Marietta Ga. Details
1408 45:03 Michael Vazquez 94190 M 19 Cumming Ga. Details
1411 45:03 Carlos Vazquez 94189 M 20 Cumming Ga. Details
1456 45:13 Dorothy Todd 98479 F 21 Watkinsville Ga. Details
1471 45:16 Wes Stansbury 95434 M 65 Roswell Ga. Details
1488 45:19 Gale Shallow 93681 F 52 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1500 45:23 Philip Brucks 96812 M 19 Suwanee Ga. Details
1518 45:27 Nicholas Moreni 99700 M 38 Allen Texas Details
1544 45:32 Larry Smith 99576 M 54 Louisville Ky. Details
1650 45:51 Jakob Dovgan 99557 M 14 Knoxville Tenn. Details
1653 45:52 Victoria Mccray 93927 F 10 Decatur Ga. Details
1660 45:54 Logan Porter 96869 M 17 Cumming Ga. Details
1668 45:55 Dillon Kasson 97160 M 13 Lilburn Ga. Details
1673 45:56 Jim Wallace 96777 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1675 45:56 Daniel Shuman 99752 M 26 Suffolk Va. Details
1700 46:01 Cathy Box 99657 F 49 Madison Miss. Details
1784 46:17 Chris Reeves 91105 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
1820 46:22 Jennifer Shelton 96714 F 35 Covington Ga. Details
1934 46:40 William Bennett 99076 M 58 Albany Ga. Details
1942 46:41 Sean Dixon 94451 M 18 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1955 46:44 Brandon P Williford 99458 M 30 Riverview Fla. Details
1964 46:45 William A Phipps Ii 92197 M 30 Newnan Ga. Details
1981 46:47 Kenya Johnson 93139 F 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
2034 46:56 Lloyd Ariail 98633 M 50 Clarkesville Ga. Details
2083 47:04 Travis Heringer 96854 M 16 Suwanee Ga. Details
2086 47:05 Roger J Torrico 97851 M 33 Canton Ga. Details
2119 47:08 Denise Spenello 93248 F 44 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job