AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2009 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

For the first time, we have times for every runner in the 40th Atlanta Journal-Constitution Peachtree Road Race. Search for your time by name. Look up times of your friends and family.


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
16620 1:04:00 Denise 22659 F 52 Roswell Ga. Details
11355 59:17 Lawrence Aaronson 21398 M 42 Alpharetta Ga. Details
12722 1:00:29 Angela Abbott 21677 F 40 Suwanee Ga. Details
15015 1:02:35 Andrew Abend 21853 M 39 Decatur Ga. Details
15161 1:02:42 Sarah Abend 21854 F 40 Decatur Ga. Details
2632 48:20 Julie Abouchar 22956 F 31 Norcross Ga. Details
6946 54:41 David Abouchar 22955 M 40 Norcross Ga. Details
16905 1:04:15 Jessie Abraham 22043 F 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
26572 1:12:58 Ann Abramowitz 21184 F 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
28832 1:15:32 Rhonda Abrams 20062 F 41 Locust Grove Ga. Details
20510 1:07:19 Denise Abreu 21713 F 42 Suwanee Ga. Details
22941 1:09:29 Thomas Abston 23447 M 67 Villa Rica Ga. Details
23535 1:10:02 Chris Ackerman 21031 M 34 Chamblee Ga. Details
23656 1:10:10 Tom Adair 21384 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
30510 1:17:31 Lorilee Adami 22688 F 46 Snellville Ga. Details
1498 45:23 Matt Adams 22028 M 31 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
14903 1:02:30 Julie Adams 22629 F 40 Roswell Ga. Details
15839 1:03:19 Emily Adams 23366 F 42 Kennesaw Ga. Details
15843 1:03:19 Mark Adams 23367 M 46 Kennesaw Ga. Details
16533 1:03:56 Susan H Adams 22406 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
18181 1:05:19 Stacee Adams 21312 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
19100 1:06:07 Laura Adams 20076 F 36 Mcdonough Ga. Details
24544 1:11:01 Kelly Adams 24072 F 30 Montgomery Ala. Details
33102 1:20:59 Evie Adams 23069 F 57 Acworth Ga. Details
8149 56:03 John Adank 21847 M 47 Decatur Ga. Details
39874 1:32:35 Lauri Addams 23379 F 53 Kennesaw Ga. Details
43245 1:40:27 Irene D Addington 23922 F 49 Morganton Ga. Details
4757 52:00 Billy Adkins 21320 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
17968 1:05:09 Laura S Adkins 22017 F 44 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
8536 56:27 Michael Adler 21620 M 41 Johns Creek Ga. Details
14504 1:02:05 Debra Adler 21621 F 42 Johns Creek Ga. Details
10535 58:29 Ade Afonja 22818 M 51 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
14686 1:02:16 Danny J Agan 23362 M 35 Kennesaw Ga. Details
26872 1:13:18 Alex Agle 20486 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
28459 1:15:05 Mark Agle 21903 M 29 Lithonia Ga. Details
7541 55:20 Laurel Ahern 20794 F 55 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
25069 1:11:32 Fiona A Aitken 24312 F 36 Charlotte N.C. Details
7794 55:39 Martha Akin 20149 F 41 Peachtree City Ga. Details
12924 1:00:40 Robert Aldredge 20706 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
22672 1:09:16 Janet Aldredge Byars 21860 F 36 Decatur Ga. Details
13634 1:01:18 Sandy Aldrich 22726 F 40 Smyrna Ga. Details
14046 1:01:40 Susan Aldrich 21632 F 63 Alpharetta Ga. Details
16239 1:03:40 Jennifer Aldridge 23805 F 34 Milledgeville Ga. Details
5502 52:57 Brad Alexander 21654 M 35 Suwanee Ga. Details
17417 1:04:40 Robert Alexander 20309 M 61 Atlanta Ga. Details
23482 1:10:00 Stephen Alexander 21088 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
33280 1:21:15 Gary Alexander 21230 M 63 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
12391 1:00:11 James Alford 21176 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
21436 1:08:08 Michael Alford 20116 M 62 Newnan Ga. Details
24508 1:10:59 Amanda Alford 20377 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job