Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
563 40:50 Kyle J Mcphee 17412 M 29 Franklin Tenn. Details
751 42:05 Matthew K Barudin 17638 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
854 42:36 Bradley Jones 15371 M 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
855 42:36 Zane Milbradt 17544 M 15 York S.C. Details
893 42:46 Daniel R Rutz 17561 M 23 Chicago Ill. Details
1036 43:32 Roderick Mickens 15287 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
1060 43:38 Chiaki Takami 15149 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
1091 43:46 Michael Langa 16066 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1152 44:06 Tom Reichert 17293 M 44 Athens Ga. Details
1325 44:48 Richard Ranke 15978 M 40 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1386 45:00 John Dunham 15276 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
1462 45:14 Marcus Lehman 15457 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
1493 45:21 Lisa Damrow 17692 F 35 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1548 45:33 Jeff Elkins 16958 M 35 Canton Ga. Details
1599 45:42 Andres Correa 17276 M 38 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
1618 45:46 Jeffrey Carswell 16478 M 21 Marietta Ga. Details
1667 45:55 Matthew Mcconnell 16339 M 27 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1703 46:02 Missy Armstrong 17648 F 27 Rome Ga. Details
1709 46:03 Andrew Rogers 17131 M 16 Rome Ga. Details
1712 46:03 Ayemoba Braimah 16164 M 22 Decatur Ga. Details
1782 46:16 Allison Lawler 15539 F 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
1806 46:20 Thomas Mcnally 17008 M 51 Cartersville Ga. Details
1818 46:21 Doug Mohme 16922 M 15 Duluth Ga. Details
1831 46:23 Jonathan Barlow 16334 M 26 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1835 46:24 Daniel Smelcer 16112 M 27 Decatur Ga. Details
1848 46:26 Michelle Heath 17606 F 34 Stuart Fla. Details
1867 46:29 Tashawn Howell 17054 M 24 Powder Springs Ga. Details
1891 46:33 Robert Minnaugh 16011 M 40 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1895 46:34 John Shapiro 16533 M 62 Marietta Ga. Details
1897 46:35 Eric Whitmore 16538 M 40 Marietta Ga. Details
1917 46:38 Terrence James 17681 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
1975 46:46 Michael Weisbecker 15205 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
1991 46:49 Kathryn Ledford 15893 F 34 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2001 46:50 Jeff M Dietz 16519 M 43 Marietta Ga. Details
2030 46:55 Don Goddard 15060 M 41 Peachtree City Ga. Details
2031 46:55 Marielle Connor 17700 F 25 Augusta Ga. Details
2038 46:57 Winston Robinson 16911 M 55 Duluth Ga. Details
2058 47:00 David Gram 17225 M 25 Gainesville Ga. Details
2079 47:03 Dominic Romeo 15164 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2084 47:04 Bill Linehan 16616 M 43 Marietta Ga. Details
2087 47:05 Jordan Hylton 15583 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
2095 47:05 Daniel Schlatterer 15634 M 42 Atlanta Ga. Details
2104 47:06 Seth Gibree 16284 M 35 Cumming Ga. Details
2107 47:07 Joshua Morrisette 17459 M 19 Mount Pleasant S.C. Details
2108 47:07 Tim Lahatte 16687 M 19 Roswell Ga. Details
2136 47:11 Bill Everage 15056 M 52 Peachtree City Ga. Details
2165 47:15 Paul Weinfurter 15983 M 62 Conyers Ga. Details
2180 47:18 Witt Nix 17237 M 14 Gainesville Ga. Details
2186 47:19 Leah Kadetz 15839 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
2193 47:20 Robert Renkoski 16666 M 43 Roswell Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job