Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
6553 54:11 Bradford Moore 55093 M 56 Abbeville Ala. Details
12832 1:00:35 Henry Downing 45875 M 52 Aberdeen N.C. Details
25737 1:12:12 Gerald B Kerry 37636 M 48 Abita Springs La. Details
341 38:32 Cody Hackney 1448 M 17 Acworth Ga. Details
426 39:31 Graig Moore 1447 M 26 Acworth Ga. Details
691 41:42 Ross C Tucker 1446 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
826 42:28 Forrest Burks 12042 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
920 42:58 Andy Whiten 12021 M 37 Acworth Ga. Details
1049 43:34 Russ Webb 96001 M 40 Acworth Ga. Details
1195 44:17 Robert Gettinger 12035 M 17 Acworth Ga. Details
1265 44:34 Joe Robinson 12041 M 53 Acworth Ga. Details
1416 45:04 Jon Ross 12024 M 40 Acworth Ga. Details
1457 45:13 Mark Wiman 12029 M 51 Acworth Ga. Details
1539 45:31 Joshua Wehner 73366 M 12 Acworth Ga. Details
1575 45:39 Wayne Goff 44572 M 42 Acworth Ga. Details
1609 45:44 Ross Tucker 12028 M 20 Acworth Ga. Details
1630 45:48 Dana Causby 12045 M 41 Acworth Ga. Details
1692 46:00 Mark Hansen 12015 M 18 Acworth Ga. Details
1716 46:04 Jeffrey Fisher 12037 M 31 Acworth Ga. Details
1735 46:07 Gregory Sudholt 12044 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
1843 46:25 Richard Yonce 12018 M 53 Acworth Ga. Details
2146 47:13 Stephen Brauninger 12014 M 53 Acworth Ga. Details
2178 47:18 Jason Beaulieu 12012 M 36 Acworth Ga. Details
2261 47:28 Scott A Singleton 35605 M 23 Acworth Ga. Details
2354 47:40 Mark Riggans 12023 M 40 Acworth Ga. Details
2378 47:43 Michael Tremmel 12022 M 57 Acworth Ga. Details
2490 48:01 Michael Deiters 12034 M 50 Acworth Ga. Details
2638 48:20 Jeff Holton 12020 M 34 Acworth Ga. Details
2724 48:32 James Thomas 12036 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
2774 48:38 Steve Brown 12050 M 52 Acworth Ga. Details
3170 49:20 Robert Kostensky 12033 M 45 Acworth Ga. Details
3188 49:22 Charlie Hames 12046 M 61 Acworth Ga. Details
3231 49:28 Robert Mertz 44648 M 48 Acworth Ga. Details
3326 49:37 Martin Grier 12026 M 51 Acworth Ga. Details
3433 49:49 Bob Wells 12019 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
3481 49:54 Steve G Ingram 95984 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
3545 50:01 Jeffrey Couch 53791 M 49 Acworth Ga. Details
3602 50:07 Andrew Samson 73434 M 18 Acworth Ga. Details
3650 50:13 Manuel Saldivar 12049 M 57 Acworth Ga. Details
3922 50:39 Trace Browne 97755 M 17 Acworth Ga. Details
3958 50:43 Nathan Montgomery 16943 M 38 Acworth Ga. Details
4133 51:04 Takatoshi Yamamoto 12032 M 61 Acworth Ga. Details
4292 51:18 James Wehner 85507 M 43 Acworth Ga. Details
4358 51:24 James Steward 95935 M 32 Acworth Ga. Details
4410 51:29 Joshua Weeks 16935 M 34 Acworth Ga. Details
4440 51:32 Matthewr Sherrod 35580 M 14 Acworth Ga. Details
4544 51:42 Daniel Strey 96028 M 44 Acworth Ga. Details
4573 51:45 Jason Fort 85524 M 39 Acworth Ga. Details
4689 51:54 Matthew Braun 96016 M 33 Acworth Ga. Details
4706 51:55 Colin Beer 73429 M 56 Acworth Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job