Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
8925 56:51 Newton Ticer 95995 M 66 Acworth Ga. Details
31760 1:19:10 Henry Bryan 44610 M 66 Acworth Ga. Details
45513 1:46:52 Maria Fernandez 96053 F 69 Acworth Ga. Details
46391 1:49:42 John Haulbrook 85500 M 66 Acworth Ga. Details
7198 54:57 Gene Schrader 32626 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
18993 1:06:02 Bill Bellamy 32990 M 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
23657 1:10:10 Tom Adair 21384 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
26243 1:12:39 Diane Colundjia 21379 F 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
31266 1:18:30 Don W Hubble 52002 M 70 Alpharetta Ga. Details
31274 1:18:30 Loretta J Hubble 61886 F 70 Alpharetta Ga. Details
31731 1:19:08 Albert Austin 32991 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
34787 1:23:32 Roger Koenigshof 93267 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
35135 1:24:03 Harry Smith 33033 M 69 Alpharetta Ga. Details
35371 1:24:24 Kenneth J Hartman 33113 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
36086 1:25:34 Harry Siebold 93696 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
38547 1:30:01 Lee P Kromer 32808 F 69 Alpharetta Ga. Details
38587 1:30:05 William Justin 61756 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
39747 1:32:21 Thomas Carriere 93200 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
40125 1:33:07 Jerry Schmidt 61652 M 69 Alpharetta Ga. Details
41309 1:35:44 Sue C Wilkes 32996 F 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
41496 1:36:11 Jerry Karp 96763 M 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
44591 1:44:01 Jack Wolfe 93687 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
45869 1:48:02 Judy Schmidt 93191 F 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
45992 1:48:29 Nancy Finley 64289 F 68 Alpharetta Ga. Details
45999 1:48:31 Joseph Finley Sr. 64288 M 69 Alpharetta Ga. Details
46378 1:49:40 Ramesh Bakshi 61946 M 67 Alpharetta Ga. Details
47081 1:52:29 Peter Thompson 83110 M 66 Alpharetta Ga. Details
48019 1:56:58 Judy Martin 51871 F 69 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49014 2:04:58 Loretta J Radcliff 33074 F 69 Alpharetta Ga. Details
28909 1:15:37 Bobby Wilkins 87440 M 67 Anniston Ala. Details
29730 1:16:35 Bob Wisham 55076 M 68 Asheville N.C. Details
49361 2:10:59 Joanne Jordan 74560 F 67 Ashland Ala. Details
49362 2:10:59 Bennett Jordan 87442 M 70 Ashland Ala. Details
21924 1:08:36 Joe Long 64523 M 69 Athens Ga. Details
22938 1:09:29 Bruce Helms 36867 M 69 Athens Ga. Details
25119 1:11:36 Samuel Mcwilliams 98448 M 67 Athens Ga. Details
26633 1:13:01 Tom A Dover Jr 36739 M 67 Athens Ga. Details
30359 1:17:21 Donald Evans 45540 M 66 Athens Ga. Details
30381 1:17:22 Mary Kau 23683 F 67 Athens Ga. Details
32730 1:20:28 Hamilton Weston 86729 M 66 Athens Ga. Details
39266 1:31:24 John Gianola 45640 M 69 Athens Ga. Details
41705 1:36:40 Oc Carlisle 45515 F 66 Athens Ga. Details
48478 1:59:45 Anne Sweaney 86739 F 66 Athens Ga. Details
1783 46:16 Alston Glenn 20739 M 69 Atlanta Ga. Details
2813 48:43 David B Lovett 30872 M 67 Atlanta Ga. Details
4455 51:33 James Greco 41935 M 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
4622 51:48 Jeff Elmore 20897 M 68 Atlanta Ga. Details
5062 52:25 George Cooke 15363 M 69 Atlanta Ga. Details
5371 52:48 Judith Stogner 80553 F 66 Atlanta Ga. Details
6473 54:06 Sandy Gruskin 15497 M 67 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job