Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
45433 1:46:38 William Abelkop 97422 M 57 Roswell Ga. Details
8546 56:28 Howard Abell 12626 M 56 Orlando Fla. Details
41751 1:36:45 Donna Abell 37339 F 56 Orlando Fla. Details
35607 1:24:44 Kevin Abels 31167 M 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
46877 1:51:39 Toni Abernathy 96934 F 57 Decatur Ga. Details
2014 46:52 Al Aberson 11606 M 60 Marietta Ga. Details
28108 1:14:42 George Abood 72327 M 57 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
26573 1:12:58 Ann Abramowitz 21184 F 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
4157 51:06 Ed Abrams 11778 M 58 Roswell Ga. Details
8535 56:27 James Abson 15378 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
46084 1:48:46 Mark W Accola 37366 M 58 Sarasota Fla. Details
29646 1:16:30 Bruce Ackley 42161 M 58 Alpharetta Ga. Details
3300 49:35 Normer Adams 12788 M 59 Fayetteville Ga. Details
3918 50:39 Jim Adams 10860 M 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
27355 1:13:50 Michele Adams 71481 F 58 Union City Ga. Details
29145 1:15:55 Bill Adams 33331 M 60 Decatur Ga. Details
33103 1:20:59 Evie Adams 23069 F 57 Acworth Ga. Details
6232 53:50 Jo Adamson 15938 F 60 Alpharetta Ga. Details
30403 1:17:23 Timothy Adcox 32371 M 56 Doraville Ga. Details
31883 1:19:19 Terri Ades 51031 F 59 Atlanta Ga. Details
41055 1:35:01 Pete Adgate 92097 M 58 Jonesboro Ga. Details
754 42:06 Gary Adkins 1652 M 58 Salem Va. Details
14060 1:01:41 Kathy Adriansen 91728 F 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
15284 1:02:48 Sam Agee 74456 M 60 Columbia S.C. Details
35264 1:24:15 Bart Agrow 72586 M 58 Marietta Ga. Details
35960 1:25:22 Margie Aguayo 44275 F 58 Tucker Ga. Details
15745 1:03:14 Shawkat Ahmed 43118 M 56 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
37761 1:28:30 Krishna Akella 44479 M 58 Duluth Ga. Details
7736 55:34 Randal Akers 54387 M 57 Kennesaw Ga. Details
45612 1:47:14 Gwen Akers 45317 F 58 Kennesaw Ga. Details
43934 1:42:14 Deborah L Akindele 93128 F 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
33289 1:21:16 Brenda Akridge 84012 F 60 Lilburn Ga. Details
6582 54:14 Jim Albert 16199 M 56 Decatur Ga. Details
718 41:52 Mark P Albouy 1674 M 56 Devonshire Bermuda Details
28252 1:14:51 John Alcorn 99627 M 56 Westminster S.C. Details
13347 1:01:03 Joseph Alderdice 94175 M 56 Cumming Ga. Details
28233 1:14:50 Mark Aldren 93202 M 58 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49631 2:20:00 Laura Aldridge 96424 F 57 Kennesaw Ga. Details
16198 1:03:38 James Alexander 30876 M 57 Atlanta Ga. Details
18617 1:05:43 William Alexander 90424 M 58 Atlanta Ga. Details
29666 1:16:31 Allen Alexander 86853 M 59 Cornelia Ga. Details
38387 1:29:44 Maria Alexander 97224 F 58 Lithonia Ga. Details
48203 1:57:55 Jeanne Alexander 53800 F 56 Acworth Ga. Details
12392 1:00:11 James Alford 21176 M 60 Atlanta Ga. Details
5188 52:35 Kathy Allen 16139 F 59 Decatur Ga. Details
18864 1:05:56 Frank Allen 23680 M 60 Athens Ga. Details
23578 1:10:05 Thomas Allen 46139 M 59 Houston Texas Details
24220 1:10:44 Wanda Allen 54781 F 59 Dudley Ga. Details
29097 1:15:51 Procter Allen 45690 M 57 Dalton Ga. Details
33876 1:22:08 Peg Allen 42741 F 57 Decatur Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job