Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
10363 58:19 Aaron Collins 94666 M 51 Marietta Ga. Details
27305 1:13:47 Aaron Moore 62271 M 51 Snellville Ga. Details
42960 1:39:43 Aaron Paschal 40009 M 51 Fairburn Ga. Details
48751 2:02:04 Aart De Jong 96320 M 52 Jasper Ga. Details
3936 50:41 Ace Edwards 54245 M 51 Woodstock Ga. Details
1123 43:56 Adam Nisson 432 M 53 Dover N.H. Details
10536 58:29 Ade Afonja 22818 M 51 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
33140 1:21:02 Adele Moore 62693 F 54 Loganville Ga. Details
36293 1:25:53 Adele Hernandez 95395 F 55 Roswell Ga. Details
2711 48:30 Adolph Phillips 11930 M 55 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
45643 1:47:21 Adrienne Lemoine 52926 F 54 Marietta Ga. Details
46340 1:49:33 Adrienne Mims 51187 F 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
47604 1:54:39 Adrienne C France 30144 F 53 Hampton Ga. Details
7653 55:29 Aileen Hamby 15017 F 52 Griffin Ga. Details
3915 50:38 Al Huff 10010 M 52 Fayetteville Ga. Details
6725 54:24 Al Rosenthal 23615 M 51 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
26697 1:13:05 Al Del Guercio 44388 M 51 Norcross Ga. Details
32629 1:20:18 Al Floda 81312 M 54 Atlanta Ga. Details
37115 1:27:21 Al Rapp 62387 M 54 Cumming Ga. Details
2184 47:19 Alan Morelli 12139 M 54 Powder Springs Ga. Details
2635 48:20 Alan Kay 11501 M 53 Lilburn Ga. Details
4739 51:58 Alan Satterfield 36511 M 52 Gainesville Ga. Details
5223 52:39 Alan Gershenhorn 65292 M 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5317 52:45 Alan Williamson 16990 M 52 Carrollton Ga. Details
5592 53:04 Alan Conlon 90417 M 55 Atlanta Ga. Details
5675 53:10 Alan Neuman 90989 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
7354 55:08 Alan Rockett 16859 M 54 Norcross Ga. Details
9655 57:37 Alan Kaplan 16728 M 52 Roswell Ga. Details
26645 1:13:02 Alan White 42951 M 51 Cumming Ga. Details
29370 1:16:10 Alan Leet 92947 M 53 Atlanta Ga. Details
31707 1:19:05 Alan Towles 81845 M 51 Atlanta Ga. Details
33154 1:21:03 Alan Kent 37277 M 51 Mount Vernon Ga. Details
41018 1:34:56 Alan Fannin 35178 M 54 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
42208 1:37:50 Alan Jent 54100 M 51 Jasper Ga. Details
49825 2:41:13 Alan Mcgowan 96161 M 51 Mableton Ga. Details
9035 56:58 Alan O Larkins 51955 M 52 Dacula Ga. Details
35307 1:24:19 Albert Foley 22559 M 54 Roswell Ga. Details
40743 1:34:21 Albert Keuvelaar 37183 M 53 White Oak N.C. Details
34562 1:23:13 Albert G Nixon 37140 M 51 Warrenton Va. Details
42910 1:39:35 Alberta Muhlbach 31866 F 55 Dunwoody Ga. Details
10824 58:45 Alene Brodsky 16203 F 54 Decatur Ga. Details
14142 1:01:45 Alex Erwin Iii 99131 M 54 Birmingham Ala. Details
23900 1:10:25 Alex Ortiz 35671 M 55 Canton Ga. Details
26261 1:12:40 Alex Efimov 85923 M 51 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2384 47:44 Alexander Voljavec 10633 M 51 Sandy Springs Ga. Details
20089 1:06:57 Alexander Jones 96264 M 53 Douglasville Ga. Details
12133 59:58 Alexandra Curry 40629 F 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
16431 1:03:49 Alexandra Lovinger 61257 F 52 Atlanta Ga. Details
574 40:55 Alfie Cronin 1266 M 53 Decatur Ga. Details
29671 1:16:31 Alfred L Ford 94624 M 53 Loganville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job