Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50006 4:01:28 Phyllis F Jenkins 32447 F 49 Rex Ga. Details
49995 3:48:00 Herman Jenkins 82421 M 49 Rex Ga. Details
49980 3:37:15 Amanda Hooks 96160 F 50 Mableton Ga. Details
49975 3:32:18 Rufus Martin 98087 M 47 Kennesaw Ga. Details
49950 3:18:34 Cathy Blank 96958 F 47 Snellville Ga. Details
49944 3:16:09 Kathryn Lee 93830 F 50 Decatur Ga. Details
49943 3:16:09 Albert Bender 83327 M 50 Decatur Ga. Details
49933 3:14:41 Charles Burts 95789 M 47 Norcross Ga. Details
49922 3:09:27 Marian Rosenberg 83142 F 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49915 3:08:22 Mj Sturgeon 93558 F 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49906 3:04:21 Ronald T Trussell 30846 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
49905 3:04:20 Nestor M Corredor 31930 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
49894 3:00:45 James Harris 45761 M 50 West Point Ga. Details
49893 3:00:44 Felica Barnes 42447 F 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49885 2:59:04 Richard Peretz 62181 M 47 Marietta Ga. Details
49880 2:57:12 Adrienne Rush 73140 F 46 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
49874 2:54:50 Carole Sharp 95271 F 46 Roswell Ga. Details
49860 2:51:11 Susan Harrell 91612 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
49859 2:51:01 Tami Stubblefield 87211 F 50 Signal Mountain Tenn. Details
49856 2:49:37 Philip Bush 15434 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
49842 2:45:35 Bradley Smith 74480 M 49 Sparta Ga. Details
49840 2:44:29 Debra Ginocchio 96662 F 47 Marietta Ga. Details
49836 2:43:28 Delouris Goodson 73541 F 46 Lithia Springs Ga. Details
49824 2:41:09 Stacy S Howlin 91325 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
49797 2:36:22 Jim Williams 50833 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
49785 2:34:37 Patricia Earley 80986 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
49773 2:33:02 Warner Mcconaughey 90572 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
49772 2:32:48 Sue Wilson 93131 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
49764 2:30:03 Karen Eggers 52741 F 46 Loganville Ga. Details
49761 2:29:27 Paul Shriver 81304 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
49743 2:28:22 Sheila Olive 55248 F 49 Decatur Ga. Details
49740 2:27:49 Karen Naselli 62094 F 50 Decatur Ga. Details
49736 2:27:33 Ricky Brown 60132 F 46 Mcdonough Ga. Details
49725 2:26:39 Joseph Primm 98600 M 48 Buford Ga. Details
49720 2:26:23 Lisa Fletcher 85344 F 50 Norcross Ga. Details
49694 2:24:12 April H Washington 34496 F 47 Marietta Ga. Details
49690 2:24:05 Kiplyn Primus 95652 F 47 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
49688 2:23:26 William Ollinger 94561 M 47 Lilburn Ga. Details
49663 2:21:43 Bill Kunberger 53811 M 46 Acworth Ga. Details
49654 2:21:18 Vicky Seitz 34509 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
49641 2:20:29 Joyce Ory 60845 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
49621 2:19:33 Jana Carlton 45986 F 47 Lakeland Fla. Details
49619 2:19:32 Judy Willis 45705 F 46 Plainville Ga. Details
49602 2:18:50 Deltonia Allen 33537 F 50 Decatur Ga. Details
49597 2:18:39 David Topper 61503 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
49579 2:17:58 Johnny Sutton Sr 82414 M 50 Palmetto Ga. Details
49563 2:17:19 Jeff D Wadlington 97900 M 46 Carrollton Ga. Details
49552 2:16:37 Dr Shirley Shields 83181 F 49 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49534 2:15:59 Lisa Woodall 73974 F 48 Temple Ga. Details
49533 2:15:59 Keith Woodall 73973 M 50 Temple Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job