Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
573 40:55 Barbara Chandler 226 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
676 41:34 Kellie L Eyre 459 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
867 42:39 Sharon Loughran 34666 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
870 42:41 Kay Entrekin 11907 F 47 Tucker Ga. Details
957 43:08 Susan Adams 361 F 49 Athens Ga. Details
1060 43:38 Chiaki Takami 15149 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
1079 43:43 Kathleen A Eichenslatt 50986 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
1142 44:03 Lynn Pinyerd 1378 F 50 Marietta Ga. Details
1203 44:20 Donna Zimmer 51954 F 46 Dacula Ga. Details
1365 44:54 Evie A Hoffman 43285 F 49 Lilburn Ga. Details
1375 44:56 Kathy Kipping 71876 F 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1438 45:10 Susan Meier 1681 F 46 Ponte Vedra Fla. Details
1443 45:11 Tanya Entzian 10442 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
1470 45:16 Karen Meadows 12618 F 46 Panama City Beach Fla. Details
1634 45:49 Victoria L Patrick 36780 F 47 Winder Ga. Details
1635 45:49 Cindy Powell 12078 F 48 Canton Ga. Details
1700 46:01 Cathy Box 99657 F 49 Madison Miss. Details
1791 46:18 Nancy Hulsey 55316 F 46 Gainesville Ga. Details
1832 46:23 Phyllis R Tyson 45252 F 46 Woodstock Ga. Details
1870 46:29 Leanne M Larkin 10806 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
1893 46:34 Rebecca K Mills 11503 F 50 Lilburn Ga. Details
1941 46:41 Lori Levey 51488 F 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
2051 46:58 Christy Liss 10474 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
2113 47:07 Tama Romero 64056 F 48 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2266 47:29 Betty Ham 377 F 48 Bolingbroke Ga. Details
2293 47:33 Margaret Spell 11757 F 47 Roswell Ga. Details
2324 47:36 Susan Grisham 16180 F 46 Decatur Ga. Details
2342 47:39 Robin Ryder 10157 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
2352 47:40 Tamera Dennis 12581 F 50 Isle Of Palms S.C. Details
2396 47:47 Pam Sailors 12745 F 46 Springfield Mo. Details
2453 47:55 Elizabeth Delmas 20813 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
2491 48:01 Kimberly Knotts 35995 F 47 Douglasville Ga. Details
2499 48:02 Dorothy Weaver-ivanov 11741 F 46 Roswell Ga. Details
2583 48:12 Susan Kinsella 10166 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
2637 48:20 Robin Guthrie 86010 F 46 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2657 48:23 Debra Pringle 11228 F 47 Suwanee Ga. Details
2732 48:33 Marsha Sheffield 96342 F 47 Kennesaw Ga. Details
2790 48:40 Carmen Evers 11806 F 47 Roswell Ga. Details
2862 48:47 Susan Taylor 30644 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
2981 49:01 Karen Machan 12031 F 48 Acworth Ga. Details
3030 49:05 Deborah Baumgarten 11295 F 46 Decatur Ga. Details
3086 49:11 Kelly Seets 15623 F 46 Dunwoody Ga. Details
3100 49:12 Pascale Riley 12384 F 50 Athens Ga. Details
3119 49:14 Frances Puckett 10130 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
3150 49:18 Nancy Throckmorton 87184 F 46 Lebanon Tenn. Details
3167 49:19 Kathy Boehmer 70690 F 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
3210 49:25 Sue Kelly 262 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
3234 49:28 Mary Crain 60409 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
3316 49:36 Melissa Barlow 10751 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
3324 49:37 Darlene Palmer 11089 F 49 Conyers Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job