Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
669 41:31 Calvin E Steede 1675 M 50 Devonshire Bermuda Details
676 41:34 Kellie L Eyre 459 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
682 41:38 Michael Haugen 11407 M 46 Cumming Ga. Details
685 41:40 William Blackwood 1501 M 46 Decatur Ga. Details
688 41:41 Walter O Brien 1362 M 48 Marietta Ga. Details
689 41:42 Tom Combes 10546 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
691 41:42 Ross C Tucker 1446 M 47 Acworth Ga. Details
693 41:43 Frank Gaertner 11336 M 46 Decatur Ga. Details
697 41:45 Michel Odermatt 1408 M 48 Smyrna Ga. Details
703 41:47 Michael Wysong 1218 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
717 41:52 Wayne Lauzon 1209 M 47 Senoia Ga. Details
719 41:52 Rick Barrett 1369 M 47 Marietta Ga. Details
721 41:53 Kevin C Lievsay 1250 M 47 Alpharetta Ga. Details
729 41:56 Lee Collier 279 M 48 Snellville Ga. Details
733 41:57 Buddy Davis 1564 M 46 Gray Ga. Details
750 42:04 Roger Pittman 1474 M 48 Douglasville Ga. Details
771 42:11 Allan Winebarger 1572 M 46 Brentwood Tenn. Details
781 42:13 James Kirkwood 62636 M 50 Lilburn Ga. Details
782 42:15 James Zwald 10199 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
784 42:15 David Jones 1601 M 48 Indialantic Fla. Details
787 42:16 Don Yates 1359 M 48 Marietta Ga. Details
797 42:18 Harry Evans 10598 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
801 42:19 Anthony Lampros 1586 M 50 Mountain City Ga. Details
812 42:22 Frank Steinocher 1303 M 49 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
815 42:23 Jeff Hager 12645 M 46 Madison Ala. Details
831 42:30 John Entrekin 1421 M 48 Tucker Ga. Details
864 42:38 Greg Chapman 11093 M 46 Conyers Ga. Details
867 42:39 Sharon Loughran 34666 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
870 42:41 Kay Entrekin 11907 F 47 Tucker Ga. Details
873 42:41 John Mccusker 23133 M 49 Canton Ga. Details
888 42:45 Jeffrey Jones 10106 M 46 Stockbridge Ga. Details
889 42:45 Jeffrey Willis 1210 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
897 42:48 Jack Callaham 1202 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
901 42:51 Timothy J Kelly 10695 M 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
909 42:55 Bruce Crowley 11609 M 48 Marietta Ga. Details
928 43:03 Robert L Bourne 10371 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
945 43:06 Keith Woodward 10401 M 50 Atlanta Ga. Details
954 43:08 Craig Halliday 11736 M 49 Roswell Ga. Details
956 43:08 Gary White 1179 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
957 43:08 Susan Adams 361 F 49 Athens Ga. Details
975 43:15 Kenneth Dunwody 10580 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
982 43:17 Ty Chapman 10338 M 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
990 43:20 Daniel Eller 61496 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
995 43:21 Stephen Holbrook 10892 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details
1002 43:24 Rob Golden 1394 M 48 Roswell Ga. Details
1008 43:26 John Jones 11464 M 47 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1009 43:26 Keith Griffin 376 M 46 Milledgeville Ga. Details
1028 43:30 Charles Loftin 1022 M 47 Newnan Ga. Details
1030 43:31 Mitch Wright 1682 M 46 Smyrna Ga. Details
1037 43:32 Douglas Dewberry Ii 10833 M 47 Atlanta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job