Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
84 33:04 Matthew D Whitis 180 M 41 Columbia S.C. Details
257 37:20 Jim Clemens 394 M 41 Madison Ala. Details
258 37:20 Chip Owens 327 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
301 38:04 Pasi Rangell 42973 M 41 Cumming Ga. Details
321 38:20 Rachel Hopkins 116 F 41 Athens Ga. Details
321 38:20 Rachel Hopkins 116 F 41 Athens Ga. Details
346 38:34 Tony Edmondson 216 M 41 Hampton Ga. Details
356 38:39 Dwayne Holland 1524 M 41 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
400 39:16 Michael Dunn 1015 M 41 Mcdonough Ga. Details
485 40:06 Dominic Ciavatta 1579 M 41 Chapel Hill N.C. Details
501 40:12 Jay Gratwick 43611 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
544 40:41 Joe Domaleski 1001 M 41 Fayetteville Ga. Details
552 40:45 Seneshaw Asress 1290 M 41 Snellville Ga. Details
572 40:54 Mary Clabby 430 F 41 Manhattan Beach Calif. Details
618 41:15 Stephen Long 11120 M 41 Dacula Ga. Details
636 41:19 Deano Montreuil 1668 M 41 Springboro Ohio Details
638 41:19 Nick Anziano 1270 M 41 Decatur Ga. Details
687 41:40 John Van Dyke 1335 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
692 41:43 John Shannon 10572 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
696 41:44 Dennis Jessie 87482 M 41 Louisville Ky. Details
705 41:47 Mark Mckenna 1259 M 41 Suwanee Ga. Details
728 41:56 Robert Watkins 1034 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
741 41:59 Jamie Kohm 1163 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
837 42:32 Jeanmichel Carpet 11733 M 41 Roswell Ga. Details
838 42:32 Steve Krause 1346 M 41 Marietta Ga. Details
853 42:36 Shawn Stilphen 1556 M 41 Charlotte N.C. Details
925 43:01 John Parker 12740 M 41 Bettendorf Iowa Details
929 43:03 David Stinson 11494 M 41 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1031 43:31 Carl Pearson 11499 M 41 Lilburn Ga. Details
1054 43:37 Boris Abreu 11251 M 41 Suwanee Ga. Details
1106 43:49 Judd Ficklen 1007 M 41 Griffin Ga. Details
1139 44:01 Chris Cowart 12695 M 41 Fort Mill S.C. Details
1154 44:06 Michael Jenacova 11739 M 41 Roswell Ga. Details
1155 44:07 John Marasco 33147 M 41 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1156 44:07 Paul Baldasaro 94254 M 41 Cumming Ga. Details
1158 44:07 Daniel Dunstan 1298 M 41 Cumming Ga. Details
1167 44:09 Katherine Kennedy 11280 F 41 Decatur Ga. Details
1178 44:11 Kristian Marks 1325 M 41 Lilburn Ga. Details
1179 44:11 Jackie Marks 321 F 41 Lilburn Ga. Details
1208 44:21 John Montag 10616 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1246 44:29 Brad Ashburn 10385 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1262 44:33 Brian Collins 11231 M 41 Suwanee Ga. Details
1279 44:38 Bob Sandage 1060 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1284 44:40 John Bailey 12718 M 41 Frisco Texas Details
1320 44:47 Robert Wenz 10419 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1322 44:48 Roni Meyerhoff 12187 M 41 Kennesaw Ga. Details
1354 44:53 John Palocsik 12338 M 41 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
1363 44:54 Brad Young 10936 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details
1385 45:00 Ange Badji 11552 M 41 Lithonia Ga. Details
1389 45:00 Steven Fridenmaker 10536 M 41 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job