AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2009 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

For the first time, we have times for every runner in the 40th Atlanta Journal-Constitution Peachtree Road Race. Search for your time by name. Look up times of your friends and family.


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
43 30:56 Yevgeny Sirotin 102 M 40 Not Provided Ukraine Details
3668 50:15 Jenene E Douglas 12778 F 39 Devonshire Bermuda Details
23197 1:09:45 Nelia F Dill 24169 F 40 Devonshire Bermuda Details
15362 1:02:53 Erin Scranton 99832 F 37 Apo AE United Arab Emirates Details
415 39:27 Jeffrey Conrad 1629 M 39 Mobile Ala. Details
1065 43:40 Christine Conrad 415 F 40 Mobile Ala. Details
1413 45:04 Michael Chancey 12533 M 36 Phenix City Ala. Details
1578 45:39 Suman Silwal 12642 M 40 Pelham Ala. Details
1992 46:49 Jacob Webster 12657 M 37 Daphne Ala. Details
2974 49:00 Rick Chancey 12532 M 39 Phenix City Ala. Details
3478 49:54 Michael Dehaye 12646 M 39 Huntsville Ala. Details
3635 50:11 Kristie D Stewart 12525 F 36 Birmingham Ala. Details
3849 50:32 Phil Tranqui 54845 M 36 Valley Ala. Details
3885 50:36 Tona Hitson 12527 F 38 Mountain Brook Ala. Details
4071 50:56 Chad Thomas 17512 M 40 Talladega Ala. Details
4162 51:06 Matthew Camp 12653 M 37 Heflin Ala. Details
4900 52:11 Christopher Wagner 46004 M 40 Helena Ala. Details
6762 54:27 Robin Kelley 12529 M 37 Auburn Ala. Details
7052 54:49 Darren Nettuno 99490 M 39 Chelsea Ala. Details
7326 55:06 Franklin Aldag 17509 M 37 Hampton Cove Ala. Details
7328 55:06 Melanie Aldag 17508 F 36 Hampton Cove Ala. Details
8593 56:30 Greg Campbell 74391 M 38 Hoover Ala. Details
10387 58:20 Amy Campbell 64762 F 37 Hoover Ala. Details
11645 59:34 Sean Saffle 87175 M 37 Birmingham Ala. Details
11741 59:39 Ralph Damsgard 37375 M 40 Helena Ala. Details
11760 59:40 Stephen Enloe 74394 M 36 Auburn Ala. Details
12661 1:00:26 Weatherly Summers 99155 F 39 Auburn Ala. Details
13149 1:00:52 Stacy Norman 37078 M 38 Auburn Ala. Details
13212 1:00:55 Matt Horn 23989 M 36 Pelham Ala. Details
14086 1:01:43 Cathy F Milazzo 54829 F 38 Birmingham Ala. Details
14211 1:01:50 Matt Kilgore 64979 M 40 Fort Payne Ala. Details
14621 1:02:11 Wayne Lyles 99513 M 37 Rainsville Ala. Details
15240 1:02:46 Stephen Summers 54841 M 40 Auburn Ala. Details
16747 1:04:06 Clint Hill 74565 M 38 Gulf Shores Ala. Details
18445 1:05:34 Colin Connor 46098 M 36 Montgomery Ala. Details
18695 1:05:48 Gregory Sweeney Jr 12660 M 36 Mobile Ala. Details
18970 1:06:01 Joey Boiser 87505 M 39 Montgomery Ala. Details
19673 1:06:37 Jenni Nelson 74620 F 38 Fort Rucker Ala. Details
19720 1:06:39 Sunnie Thompson 12520 F 40 Birmingham Ala. Details
20530 1:07:20 Karen Chastonay 99158 F 38 Auburn Ala. Details
21887 1:08:33 Gary Davis 54836 M 38 Birmingham Ala. Details
22183 1:08:50 Tara Hooks 46101 F 38 Dothan Ala. Details
24534 1:11:01 Wynn Allen 24037 F 38 Montgomery Ala. Details
24820 1:11:18 Billy B Farr 99153 M 37 Auburn Ala. Details
25072 1:11:32 Kenneth W Dickson 64765 M 40 Birmingham Ala. Details
28699 1:15:22 Roger Tessier 46012 M 40 Madison Ala. Details
28770 1:15:27 Lucinda Taylor 24001 F 38 Foley Ala. Details
29273 1:16:04 David Harris 55271 M 36 Jacksonville Ala. Details
30924 1:18:04 Scott D Moulton 64761 M 39 Birmingham Ala. Details
30926 1:18:04 Amber Oliver 65070 F 37 Pike Road Ala. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job