Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
108 34:00 Elva Dryer 77 F 37 Gunnison Colo. Details
44 30:56 Yevgeny Sirotin 102 M 40 Not Provided Ukraine Details
90 33:11 Valentin Alvarez 106 M 40 Marietta Ga. Mexico Details
69 32:29 John Reich 179 M 40 Scottsdale Ariz. Details
404 39:20 Kevin Patton 212 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
216 36:47 Mike Caldwell 219 M 40 Newnan Ga. Details
133 34:48 Victor Breedveld 231 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
235 37:05 Craig Hoover 240 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
209 36:37 Raoul Nowitz 251 M 38 Dunwoody Ga. Details
342 38:33 John Hollmer 274 M 40 Cumming Ga. Details
1342 44:51 Curt Kersey 288 M 39 Alpharetta Ga. Details
12276 1:00:05 Paul Bennett 293 M 37 Johns Creek Ga. Details
189 36:14 Brent Fields 297 M 37 Covington Ga. Details
237 37:06 Randy Hall 303 M 40 Decatur Ga. Details
302 38:05 David Rindt 333 M 38 Roswell Ga. Details
105 33:56 Richard Tuttle 354 M 37 Woodstock Ga. Details
218 36:51 Raphael Hernandez 356 M 40 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
255 37:18 John Alsobrook 358 M 39 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
30156 1:17:06 Kyle Clay 371 M 36 Bethlehem Ga. Details
834 42:32 Kevin Phillips 393 M 36 Tampa Fla. Details
176 35:56 Keith Pepper 403 M 38 New York N.Y. Details
142 34:59 Jon Williams 414 M 40 Miami Fla. Details
1066 43:40 Christine Conrad 415 F 40 Mobile Ala. Details
3045 49:07 Paul Deaton 442 M 39 Mount Berry Ga. Details
378 39:01 Blayne Shelton 443 M 40 Dunwoody Ga. Details
263 37:28 Jack Westrick 446 M 38 Dunwoody Ga. Details
175 35:55 James Bickelhaupt 449 M 38 Smyrna Ga. Details
192 36:16 Mitsuhiro Tsuchida 452 M 39 Johns Creek Ga. Details
162 35:35 Robert Lotwis 454 M 37 Beaverton Ore. Details
29846 1:16:43 Erin Kummet 475 F 36 Lilburn Ga. Details
5672 53:10 Randall Cox 476 M 39 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
59 31:53 Chad T Newton 501 M 39 Pisgah Forest N.C. Details
7605 55:25 Charlie Mossburg 1005 M 39 Fayetteville Ga. Details
539 40:38 Christopher Owens 1016 M 39 Mcdonough Ga. Details
551 40:45 Doug Augustine 1019 M 37 Newnan Ga. Details
1418 45:05 Rusty Burns 1021 M 40 Newnan Ga. Details
575 40:55 Brian Drueke 1025 M 38 Peachtree City Ga. Details
231 37:03 Tom Wakefield 1038 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
675 41:34 Mark Nilson 1039 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
532 40:32 Brendan Reilly 1042 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
614 41:14 Steven Lang 1043 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
430 39:34 Michael Garrow 1044 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
591 41:02 Randy Tschetter 1054 M 39 Atlanta Ga. Details
748 42:04 Brian Mahony 1056 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
376 39:01 Thomas Boyd 1066 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
374 38:59 Scott F Bass 1072 M 40 Atlanta Ga. Details
1025 43:29 Marc Downs 1075 M 36 Atlanta Ga. Details
3319 49:37 Alejandro Carao 1080 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
1890 46:33 William Joiner 1088 M 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
392 39:12 Steven P Barth 1097 M 37 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job