Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
12598 1:00:23 Shonda (mcclandon) Lawary 34303 F 35 Marietta Ga. Details
49555 2:16:42 Obse Ababiya 82204 F 32 College Park Ga. Details
6419 54:02 Herve Abalele 71585 M 31 Alpharetta Ga. Details
7 28:11 Abdi Abdirahman 10 M 32 Not Provided Details
11156 59:04 Elias Abdul 16358 M 33 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2633 48:20 Julie Abouchar 22956 F 31 Norcross Ga. Details
22628 1:09:13 Aaron Abramovitz 40558 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
39073 1:31:02 Christopher R Abrego 50904 M 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
6543 54:11 Cassie L Accurso 16548 F 32 Marietta Ga. Details
23536 1:10:02 Chris Ackerman 21031 M 34 Chamblee Ga. Details
762 42:08 Jose Acosta 11646 M 33 Marietta Ga. Details
1499 45:23 Matt Adams 22028 M 31 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
9868 57:50 Tariq Adams 45144 M 32 Austell Ga. Details
11835 59:44 Kara Adams 60696 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
12660 1:00:26 Ryan Adams 15348 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
13895 1:01:32 Ben Adams 62128 M 35 Decatur Ga. Details
15420 1:02:55 Tracey Adams 93384 F 34 Covington Ga. Details
16110 1:03:33 Niki Adams 54199 F 32 Rome Ga. Details
37779 1:28:31 Jeffrey Adams 50325 M 33 Ellenwood Ga. Details
43156 1:40:15 Kimberly Adams 98306 F 31 Braselton Ga. Details
40061 1:32:58 Jennifer L Adamson 36965 F 32 Calhoun Ga. Details
30266 1:17:14 Latanza Adjei 44429 F 32 Conyers Ga. Details
23763 1:10:17 Chuck Adkins 62113 M 34 Decatur Ga. Details
14687 1:02:16 Danny J Agan 23362 M 35 Kennesaw Ga. Details
39386 1:31:38 Sylvia Aggrey 60665 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
26873 1:13:18 Alex Agle 20486 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
16525 1:03:55 Minsik Ahn 82609 M 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
41426 1:36:03 Brandy Airall 41133 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
18713 1:05:49 Soosaidas Albert 42959 M 35 Cumming Ga. Details
36407 1:26:04 Masebonang Albert 51981 F 35 Dacula Ga. Details
2882 48:49 Robert Albury 64284 M 31 Norcross Ga. Details
16238 1:03:40 Scott Aldridge 45722 M 34 Milledgeville Ga. Details
16240 1:03:40 Jennifer Aldridge 23805 F 34 Milledgeville Ga. Details
37578 1:28:10 Dan Aldridge 94824 M 32 Marietta Ga. Details
37581 1:28:11 Lisa Aldridge 94825 F 32 Marietta Ga. Details
2304 47:34 Amy Alexander 10028 F 35 Locust Grove Ga. Details
5503 52:57 Brad Alexander 21654 M 35 Suwanee Ga. Details
9492 57:26 Aimee Alexander 42788 F 35 Decatur Ga. Details
9499 57:26 Chad Alexander 42789 M 32 Decatur Ga. Details
9588 57:32 Matthew Alexander 98036 M 32 Douglasville Ga. Details
27248 1:13:43 Tami Alexander 53757 F 32 Acworth Ga. Details
28666 1:15:20 Jamie Alexander 84091 F 32 Loganville Ga. Details
28676 1:15:20 William Alexander 34165 M 34 Loganville Ga. Details
41090 1:35:07 Daniel Alexander 30840 M 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
48698 2:01:26 Brandi Alexander 50082 F 32 Hampton Ga. Details
48699 2:01:27 Thomas Alexander Ii 82349 M 33 Hampton Ga. Details
13444 1:01:08 Chris Alfonso 54749 M 31 Simpsonville S.C. Details
26818 1:13:13 Saima Ali 83134 F 31 Johns Creek Ga. Details
7647 55:28 Amanda Allbritton 16811 F 33 Tucker Ga. Details
17474 1:04:42 William Allderdice 64281 M 32 Scottdale Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job