Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
26695 1:13:05 Rick Abbott 92478 M 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
11409 59:19 Michael Abdalla Jr 15863 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
12085 59:56 Jill S Abraham 30279 F 30 Newnan Ga. Details
4327 51:22 Elizabeth Abston 15452 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
31735 1:19:08 Natalie Accettura 73758 F 27 Dallas Ga. Details
27181 1:13:39 Jennifer Acuff 63299 F 29 Smyrna Ga. Details
28468 1:15:06 Jeremy Acuff 98577 M 30 Gainesville Ga. Details
3146 49:17 Sarah Adams 16149 F 29 Decatur Ga. Details
10325 58:16 Ana Adams 98824 F 30 Athens Ga. Details
17882 1:05:03 Nathan Adams 98674 M 26 Dawsonville Ga. Details
18182 1:05:19 Stacee Adams 21312 F 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
23177 1:09:43 Seth Adams 33286 M 29 Cumming Ga. Details
24328 1:10:50 Brian L Adams 30158 M 28 Jonesboro Ga. Details
24545 1:11:01 Kelly Adams 24072 F 30 Montgomery Ala. Details
34329 1:22:51 Chris Adams 50913 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
41107 1:35:10 Melissa Adams 50914 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
41779 1:36:48 Jeffrey Adams 70496 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
43975 1:42:20 Dawn Q Adcock 63824 F 28 Cartersville Ga. Details
38933 1:30:46 Neil Addams 85986 M 29 Kennesaw Ga. Details
41686 1:36:38 Amy Addison 64610 F 29 Toccoa Ga. Details
13219 1:00:55 Marian Adeimy 53577 F 26 Norcross Ga. Details
8096 55:58 Jonathan Adel 83113 M 27 Johns Creek Ga. Details
8097 55:58 Elisabeth Adel 83114 F 28 Johns Creek Ga. Details
24400 1:10:54 Kimberly Ader 43799 F 29 Marietta Ga. Details
24415 1:10:54 Nicholas Ader 63000 M 30 Marietta Ga. Details
2326 47:36 Amanda Afdahl 85462 F 26 Duluth Ga. Details
36400 1:26:04 Mike Afdahl 85463 M 29 Duluth Ga. Details
38695 1:30:17 Sara Agee 87857 F 27 Alpharetta Ga. Details
37510 1:28:02 Sharad Aggarwal 90784 M 28 Atlanta Ga. Details
28460 1:15:05 Mark Agle 21903 M 29 Lithonia Ga. Details
21579 1:08:17 Jessica Agreda 45181 F 27 Woodstock Ga. Details
24086 1:10:35 Adam Agress 60659 M 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
38284 1:29:31 Anna Agrow 70378 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
6402 54:01 Paul Ahls 80904 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
19353 1:06:21 Erin Aholt 60404 F 29 Atlanta Ga. Details
18504 1:05:38 Adam Aikens 85978 M 28 Kennesaw Ga. Details
35294 1:24:17 Laura Aikens 96400 F 27 Kennesaw Ga. Details
16738 1:04:06 Casey Aitken 40744 M 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
8199 56:06 Brett Akers 80490 M 26 Atlanta Ga. Details
30367 1:17:21 Kawanna Alderson 85763 F 26 Mableton Ga. Details
35688 1:24:54 Kelli Aleman 70276 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
12631 1:00:25 Erim Alexander 52844 F 30 Marietta Ga. Details
18327 1:05:28 Matthew Alexander 45469 M 28 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
33651 1:21:48 Kate Alexander 92392 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
34819 1:23:34 Tiffany Alexander 41972 F 27 Jackson Ga. Details
41835 1:36:54 Dorinda Alexander 90631 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
42991 1:39:49 Ido Alexander 55088 M 29 Miami Fla. Details
24509 1:10:59 Amanda Alford 20377 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
27212 1:13:41 Zarinah Ali 85378 F 30 Duluth Ga. Details
29674 1:16:31 Hamida Ali 85408 F 27 Duluth Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job