Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
49999 3:51:01 Savannah Taylor 35538 F 16 Duluth Ga. Details
49985 3:38:55 Michael Moore 44360 M 17 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
49961 3:24:24 Tiffany Blank 96959 F 20 Snellville Ga. Details
49942 3:16:06 Tipton Sholes 64354 M 20 Gainesville Ga. Details
49941 3:16:03 Meghan Degan 22247 F 19 Marietta Ga. Details
49924 3:09:58 Danielle Arnold 73819 F 18 Woodstock Ga. Details
49919 3:09:02 Martha Mead 98591 F 19 Blairsville Ga. Details
49914 3:08:22 Kathleen Sturgeon 83022 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49903 3:02:04 Lauren Christine 85973 M 17 Kennesaw Ga. Details
49891 3:00:35 Catherine Clark 70049 F 18 Fayetteville Ga. Details
49873 2:54:50 Emily Flanery 95270 F 16 Roswell Ga. Details
49872 2:54:47 Jawan Young 82175 M 19 College Park Ga. Details
49864 2:51:55 William C Yowell Iv 53029 M 17 Marietta Ga. Details
49833 2:42:39 Jenna C Coleman 34724 F 17 Roswell Ga. Details
49820 2:40:44 Gryffen Andrrews 32956 F 16 Dacula Ga. Details
49802 2:36:52 Eric Cooksey 99203 M 18 Hixson Tenn. Details
49796 2:36:00 Justin Young 90042 M 17 Fayetteville Ga. Details
49751 2:28:53 Gerard Willingham 97165 M 16 Lilburn Ga. Details
49747 2:28:43 Blake Hammond 96394 M 16 Kennesaw Ga. Details
49731 2:27:06 Rachael Nicholas 63573 F 16 Duluth Ga. Details
49706 2:24:39 Robb Francis 36939 M 20 Greenville S.C. Details
49685 2:23:21 Chris Mccloskey 82968 M 18 Dacula Ga. Details
49661 2:21:33 Beth Whitmire 34944 F 18 Snellville Ga. Details
49652 2:21:08 Alexandra Hunt 80253 F 19 Peachtree City Ga. Details
49645 2:20:33 Jonathan Missroon 96943 M 16 Snellville Ga. Details
49644 2:20:31 Katherine Missroon 62274 F 18 Snellville Ga. Details
49640 2:20:27 Emily Watson 90057 F 18 Griffin Ga. Details
49630 2:19:58 Kathryn Hearn 82413 F 20 Palmetto Ga. Details
49592 2:18:32 Zack Martin 97903 M 20 Carrollton Ga. Details
49591 2:18:32 Meredith Gaffney 44596 F 18 Acworth Ga. Details
49565 2:17:31 Chandler Brandenburg 90194 F 16 Newnan Ga. Details
49553 2:16:39 Aaronyce Marcus 93635 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49516 2:15:01 Rachel Turner 64298 F 16 Ball Ground Ga. Details
49487 2:14:21 Judson Green 31907 M 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
49477 2:14:03 Sierra F Baltimore 37135 F 16 Gainesville Va. Details
49460 2:13:36 Safiya Kiongozi 30106 F 18 Fayetteville Ga. Details
49439 2:13:03 Lesley Bohannon 50163 F 18 Mcdonough Ga. Details
49435 2:12:59 Chyna Izzard 96955 F 16 Snellville Ga. Details
49393 2:11:44 William V Glosson 64386 M 18 Gainesville Ga. Details
49352 2:10:49 Heather Blount 94491 F 20 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
49348 2:10:34 Alexander Mahncke 94096 M 20 Snellville Ga. Details
49333 2:10:16 Tyler Cox 50204 M 16 Newnan Ga. Details
49286 2:09:23 Jordan A Bryant 96929 M 19 Decatur Ga. Details
49284 2:09:22 Holly Smith 52900 F 17 Marietta Ga. Details
49244 2:08:29 Ebony Wyatt 94672 F 19 Marietta Ga. Details
49205 2:07:45 Kimberly Downey 86959 F 19 Bethlehem Ga. Details
49183 2:07:24 Michael Smith 80261 M 20 Peachtree City Ga. Details
49101 2:06:11 Gabrielle Haqq 84145 F 18 Lithonia Ga. Details
49083 2:05:55 Sarah Schlachter 92769 F 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
49082 2:05:55 Steven Schlachter 92768 M 19 Atlanta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job