Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
19317 1:06:19 Christian Abrams 30187 M 20 Locust Grove Ga. Details
27290 1:13:45 Claire Acree 92110 F 20 Lagrange Ga. Details
114 34:04 Ian Adams 355 M 18 Mount Berry Ga. Details
4873 52:09 Silas Adams 33333 M 19 Decatur Ga. Details
15019 1:02:35 Caleb Adams 30359 M 19 Sharpsburg Ga. Details
28314 1:14:56 Mina Adams 71708 F 17 Conyers Ga. Details
38338 1:29:37 Haley Adams 97360 F 16 Roswell Ga. Details
46172 1:49:00 Dominique Adams 82327 F 19 Fairburn Ga. Details
34171 1:22:34 Emily Agan 86442 F 17 Villa Rica Ga. Details
11076 58:59 Hayden Agnew Wieland 94768 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
219 36:54 John Agosta 1340 M 19 Marietta Ga. Details
32699 1:20:24 Laura-grisselle Aguayo 44276 F 20 Tucker Ga. Details
36560 1:26:20 Emily Ahlenius 72491 F 18 Loganville Ga. Details
5207 52:37 Sara Aho 87074 F 17 Ringgold Ga. Details
4393 51:27 Kylie Ainslie 16159 F 20 Decatur Ga. Details
4403 51:28 Liam Ainslie 11308 M 20 Decatur Ga. Details
1185 44:13 Robby Ainsworth 83769 M 16 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
33925 1:22:12 Meagan Akers 86409 F 18 Kennesaw Ga. Details
13993 1:01:38 Joshua D Albey 357 M 19 Buford Ga. Details
20425 1:07:15 Joe Alderdice 33747 M 18 Cumming Ga. Details
15329 1:02:51 Chris Aldren 32637 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
28243 1:14:51 Katie Aldren 82667 F 20 Alpharetta Ga. Details
44807 1:44:43 Michael Aleman 85380 M 16 Duluth Ga. Details
13946 1:01:35 Anna Alexander 10608 F 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
33546 1:21:38 David Alexander 51229 M 19 Dunwoody Ga. Details
33551 1:21:38 Ty Alexander 91416 M 20 Dunwoody Ga. Details
33501 1:21:34 John Alford 82762 M 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
199 36:25 Cody Allen 312 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2615 48:18 Sara Allen 52074 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
19550 1:06:30 Jordan Allen 72968 M 19 Roswell Ga. Details
42651 1:38:53 Austin Allen 33411 M 18 Decatur Ga. Details
48343 1:58:45 Antrese L Allen 36392 F 17 Decatur Ga. Details
47875 1:56:04 Alex Allison 42472 M 18 Snellville Ga. Details
7389 55:11 Stephen Almand 83963 M 20 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
23308 1:09:51 Joseph Alterman 41365 M 20 Atlanta Ga. Details
48065 1:57:15 Juliana Altman 91868 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
18495 1:05:38 David Alvare 97766 M 18 Acworth Ga. Details
43098 1:40:09 Michael Alvarez 97765 M 16 Acworth Ga. Details
16927 1:04:16 Jonathan Amador 36317 M 16 Woodstock Ga. Details
48677 2:01:16 Forrest Amandolia 73656 M 17 Hiram Ga. Details
25078 1:11:33 Abby Amato 55311 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
6702 54:22 Katherine Amatulli 11775 F 19 Roswell Ga. Details
13565 1:01:14 Allison M Amos 17641 F 16 Alpharetta Ga. Details
25745 1:12:12 Katherine Anders 50054 F 16 Fayetteville Ga. Details
43494 1:41:06 Rebekah Anders 90240 F 16 Peachtree City Ga. Details
14037 1:01:40 Andrew Anderson 45095 M 16 Kennesaw Ga. Details
28592 1:15:14 Lauren Anderson 41267 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
40331 1:33:32 Jeffery Anderson 64228 M 16 Woodstock Ga. Details
45921 1:48:13 Michelle Anderson 91300 F 19 Atlanta Ga. Details
43892 1:42:05 Stephanie Andino 61739 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job