Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
50009 4:03:25 Jane Yandel 84870 F 12 Roswell Ga. Details
49960 3:24:23 Lauren Pelletier 95496 F 14 Snellville Ga. Details
49957 3:23:24 Joshua Vaughn 94554 M 15 Lilburn Ga. Details
49956 3:22:57 Brian Long 42037 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
49940 3:16:01 Brendan Bender 42645 M 13 Decatur Ga. Details
49939 3:16:00 Alexander Bender 93831 M 11 Decatur Ga. Details
49878 2:56:42 Deric Long Jr 82560 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
49851 2:48:50 Menachem Glinsky 31671 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
49829 2:42:22 Cole J Christiansen 51811 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49711 2:25:35 Caroline L Stevens 94266 F 12 Cumming Ga. Details
49684 2:23:13 Charlie Chambliss 86452 F 12 Villa Rica Ga. Details
49678 2:22:59 Myia Gibson 72698 F 13 Marietta Ga. Details
49651 2:21:07 Catherine Hunt 80252 F 14 Peachtree City Ga. Details
49647 2:20:37 Jesse Grogan 62064 F 12 Suwanee Ga. Details
49643 2:20:29 Erin Missroon 83562 F 13 Snellville Ga. Details
49638 2:20:24 Kassie Howard 95861 F 13 Duluth Ga. Details
49633 2:20:12 Virginia F Summers 37082 F 12 Auburn Ala. Details
49620 2:19:32 Lindsay Carlton 64955 F 10 Lakeland Fla. Details
49580 2:17:59 Johnell Sutton 82415 M 15 Palmetto Ga. Details
49551 2:16:37 Sunny Franklin 45066 F 11 Kennesaw Ga. Details
49535 2:16:03 Blair Leblanc 53602 F 14 Norcross Ga. Details
49519 2:15:35 Jack Wilson 60048 M 13 Fayetteville Ga. Details
49502 2:14:47 Matt Megginson 54205 M 15 Rome Ga. Details
49497 2:14:29 Jenifer Moore 82781 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49496 2:14:28 Morgan Harry 82782 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49448 2:13:20 Travis Gary 40405 M 11 Ellenwood Ga. Details
49422 2:12:25 Cassandra Tidwell 36555 F 15 Sugar Hill Ga. Details
49405 2:11:51 Kimberly Zlatunich 34812 F 14 Roswell Ga. Details
49395 2:11:45 Christie Justis 70162 F 14 Newnan Ga. Details
49392 2:11:43 Joshua Hill 92131 M 13 Mcdonough Ga. Details
49391 2:11:32 Jonathan Henderson 45858 M 11 Raleigh N.C. Details
49390 2:11:31 Bailley George 40203 F 11 Mcdonough Ga. Details
49378 2:11:18 Mignon Hamilton 41460 F 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
49364 2:11:01 Reynolds Dorsett 95940 M 10 Acworth Ga. Details
49344 2:10:26 Mary-alice Keith 52069 F 10 Johns Creek Ga. Details
49311 2:09:54 Teegan Van Gunst 90006 F 14 Fayetteville Ga. Details
49304 2:09:45 Brieanna Smith 63388 F 14 Nashville Tenn. Details
49294 2:09:31 Gersen Van Gunst 90007 M 11 Fayetteville Ga. Details
49283 2:09:22 Cameron Feldman 482 M 12 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49282 2:09:21 Daisy V Smith 62838 F 14 Marietta Ga. Details
49231 2:08:16 Katelyn Downey 45644 F 15 Bethlehem Ga. Details
49217 2:07:53 Meghan Whitley 51733 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
49174 2:07:10 Tripp Steele 45122 M 10 Dallas Ga. Details
49146 2:06:49 Jordan Lucas 72182 M 12 Snellville Ga. Details
49133 2:06:42 Emily Arnold 32892 F 14 Covington Ga. Details
49132 2:06:40 Brice Barber 64011 M 12 Douglasville Ga. Details
49118 2:06:29 Christopher Ringler-lantzy 40076 M 12 Fayetteville Ga. Details
49088 2:06:00 Njal Peat 50641 F 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
49059 2:05:38 Charlotte Miller 83708 F 12 Cumming Ga. Details
49056 2:05:31 Brooke Caperton 73262 F 14 Norcross Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job