Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
4557 51:43 Sarah M Fristoe 239 F 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
147 35:07 Austin Ulich 299 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
576 40:55 Gustavo Gonzalez 310 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
2333 47:37 Jeffrey Tait 470 M 14 Miami Fla. Details
49283 2:09:22 Cameron Feldman 482 M 12 Alpharetta Ga. Details
436 39:36 William Sexton 1146 M 15 Dunwoody Ga. Details
524 40:26 Matthew T Foley 1217 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
259 37:22 Taylor Hall 1356 M 14 Marietta Ga. Details
364 38:47 Jake Anderson 1360 M 14 Marietta Ga. Details
330 38:25 Ryan Doyle 1388 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
324 38:22 Kevin Marsh 1406 M 15 Snellville Ga. Details
788 42:16 Philip Musey Jr. 1424 M 14 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
1702 46:02 Colin O Leary 1429 M 15 Norcross Ga. Details
247 37:12 Michael Duncan 1473 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
1455 45:13 Taylor Thompson 1496 M 15 Woodstock Ga. Details
277 37:40 Avery Pitts 1499 M 15 Woodstock Ga. Details
1362 44:54 Darby Arnold 1506 F 14 Euharlee Ga. Details
291 37:58 Aj Clendennin 1531 M 15 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
1559 45:35 Cameron Collins 1560 M 15 Calhoun Ga. Details
1374 44:56 Matthew Warriner 1613 M 14 Maryville Tenn. Details
300 38:04 Jason Macnair 1616 M 15 Maryville Tenn. Details
877 42:43 Jordan Kayal 1620 M 15 Mahwah N.J. Details
731 41:57 Russell M Valentin 1636 M 15 Wheaton Ill. Details
5911 53:28 Hannah Hancock 10005 F 13 Fayetteville Ga. Details
2519 48:03 Shannon Millikin 10102 F 14 Stockbridge Ga. Details
17952 1:05:08 Haley Smith 10109 F 15 Tyrone Ga. Details
746 42:03 Ryan Hamill 10118 M 14 Tyrone Ga. Details
2406 47:49 Joshua Skipper 10123 M 11 Ellenwood Ga. Details
6033 53:35 Adrian Davanzo 10209 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
6085 53:40 Alex Stephens 10252 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
799 42:19 Hill Martin 10320 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
1419 45:05 Michael Thurston 10549 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
1508 45:25 Carson Waln 10578 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
13564 1:01:14 Sean T Kelly 10697 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
4196 51:08 Ryan T Kelly 10698 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
3061 49:08 Matt Phipps 10725 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1773 46:13 Frank Pittman 10825 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
2389 47:45 William Smithpurcell 10861 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
4227 51:11 Colin Martin 10863 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
1816 46:21 Andrew Kent 10878 M 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
2676 48:25 Cooper Gray 10888 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
4267 51:15 Alec Nathan 10918 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
1663 45:55 Cody Dorsey 10942 M 15 Morrow Ga. Details
3550 50:01 David Napier 10951 M 14 Williamson Ga. Details
1160 44:08 Jordan Napier 10952 M 15 Williamson Ga. Details
999 43:23 James Watkins 10969 M 14 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
6967 54:43 Amanda Lockwood 10987 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
5071 52:26 Brook Spann 10988 F 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1177 44:11 Austin Ryan 10989 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
852 42:35 Christopher J Blauvelt 10998 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job