Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

For the first time, we have times for every runner in the 40th Atlanta Journal-Constitution Peachtree Road Race. Search for your time by name. Look up times of your friends and family.


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
5816 53:20 David Abbott 42554 M 11 Suwanee Ga. Details
43600 1:41:24 Brenna Abdullah 64876 F 14 Graniteville S.C. Details
15983 1:03:26 Danielle Abel 82688 F 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
17447 1:04:41 Joseph Abell 54594 M 15 Athens Ga. Details
16498 1:03:53 Francis Abernethy 71582 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
25375 1:11:52 Rebekah Achinger 43615 F 11 Marietta Ga. Details
32657 1:20:21 Zac Adams 63637 M 12 Duluth Ga. Details
37913 1:28:48 Alexi Adams 71707 F 15 Conyers Ga. Details
43048 1:40:02 Carly Adams 94529 F 11 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
38074 1:29:08 Anthony Adamson 85046 M 15 Smyrna Ga. Details
25257 1:11:44 Robert Addington 98054 M 14 Douglasville Ga. Details
35102 1:23:59 Jason Adicks 43114 M 11 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
48330 1:58:40 Jordan Adicks 94353 F 13 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
36031 1:25:29 Sonya Adkisson 43281 F 13 Lilburn Ga. Details
39342 1:31:33 Hannah Aho 64687 F 15 Ringgold Ga. Details
25841 1:12:18 Brandon Ailion 84611 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
27090 1:13:33 Bashir Aisha 42560 F 12 Suwanee Ga. Details
26741 1:13:08 Ashley N Akerson 30311 F 15 Peachtree City Ga. Details
24868 1:11:21 Nikosazana Alaezi 96019 F 12 Acworth Ga. Details
28210 1:14:48 John Alderdice 33746 M 12 Cumming Ga. Details
30373 1:17:22 Jessi Alderdice 52470 F 15 Cumming Ga. Details
45757 1:47:44 Luke Alderman 95190 M 14 Marietta Ga. Details
15020 1:02:35 Katie Aldridge 87449 F 15 Navarre Fla. Details
46958 1:52:01 Morgan L Alexander 51582 F 10 Atlanta Ga. Details
44449 1:43:41 Linda G Allen 64648 F 13 Arnoldsville Ga. Details
48344 1:58:46 Aja L Allen 36391 F 15 Decatur Ga. Details
13289 1:00:59 Hannah Altman 82265 F 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
42934 1:39:38 Amalie Alvarez 85609 F 14 Acworth Ga. Details
31190 1:18:24 Kendall Alvey 62668 M 13 Loganville Ga. Details
42711 1:39:01 Emily Amandolia 54098 F 15 Hiram Ga. Details
24966 1:11:27 Joseph Amoroso 52222 M 13 Decatur Ga. Details
16305 1:03:43 Donnie Amos 17643 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
9388 57:19 Luke Anders 80272 M 13 Peachtree City Ga. Details
38474 1:29:54 Rachel Anders 80271 F 10 Peachtree City Ga. Details
43498 1:41:07 Lloyd Anders 90241 M 14 Peachtree City Ga. Details
10099 58:03 Jessica Andersen 51238 F 14 Dunwoody Ga. Details
363 38:47 Jake Anderson 1360 M 14 Marietta Ga. Details
29479 1:16:19 Clay Anderson 61216 M 15 Doraville Ga. Details
45115 1:45:34 Kaitlin Anderson 85994 F 14 Kennesaw Ga. Details
47037 1:52:21 Paige Anderson 71140 F 12 Doraville Ga. Details
20155 1:07:01 Miranda Andersson 85469 F 15 Duluth Ga. Details
5753 53:16 James Andrews 96602 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
27163 1:13:38 Scotty Andrews 72455 M 15 Lilburn Ga. Details
48182 1:57:46 Harry Andrews 92994 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
18353 1:05:28 Ansley Aranas 51976 F 15 Dacula Ga. Details
38890 1:30:40 Trevor Armentrout 96453 M 12 Kennesaw Ga. Details
9930 57:54 Samuel Armour 21191 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
27034 1:13:30 Mark Armstrong 45251 M 15 Woodstock Ga. Details
1361 44:54 Darby Arnold 1506 F 14 Euharlee Ga. Details
49132 2:06:42 Emily Arnold 32892 F 14 Covington Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job