Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
147 35:07 Austin Ulich 299 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
247 37:12 Michael Duncan 1473 M 15 Douglasville Ga. Details
259 37:22 Taylor Hall 1356 M 14 Marietta Ga. Details
264 37:29 Drew Mccormack 54447 M 11 Gainesville Ga. Details
277 37:40 Avery Pitts 1499 M 15 Woodstock Ga. Details
291 37:58 Aj Clendennin 1531 M 15 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
300 38:04 Jason Macnair 1616 M 15 Maryville Tenn. Details
324 38:22 Kevin Marsh 1406 M 15 Snellville Ga. Details
330 38:25 Ryan Doyle 1388 M 15 Roswell Ga. Details
364 38:47 Jake Anderson 1360 M 14 Marietta Ga. Details
424 39:31 Jarrod Genther 12734 M 15 Canal Winchester Ohio Details
436 39:36 William Sexton 1146 M 15 Dunwoody Ga. Details
524 40:26 Matthew T Foley 1217 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
576 40:55 Gustavo Gonzalez 310 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
604 41:11 Joseph Farris 11060 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
731 41:57 Russell M Valentin 1636 M 15 Wheaton Ill. Details
746 42:03 Ryan Hamill 10118 M 14 Tyrone Ga. Details
751 42:05 Matthew K Barudin 17638 M 15 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
788 42:16 Philip Musey Jr. 1424 M 14 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
799 42:19 Hill Martin 10320 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
826 42:28 Forrest Burks 12042 M 15 Acworth Ga. Details
842 42:34 Madelon Morford 33404 F 12 Decatur Ga. Details
852 42:35 Christopher J Blauvelt 10998 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
855 42:36 Zane Milbradt 17544 M 15 York S.C. Details
877 42:43 Jordan Kayal 1620 M 15 Mahwah N.J. Details
904 42:52 Carlos Quintana 11589 M 13 Marietta Ga. Details
935 43:03 Chandler Ray 94494 M 12 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
947 43:06 Connor Stone 12009 M 14 Duluth Ga. Details
980 43:17 Ryan Kelly 21140 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
999 43:23 James Watkins 10969 M 14 Avondale Estates Ga. Details
1091 43:46 Michael Langa 16066 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1138 44:00 Joshua Rhodes 74454 M 15 Florence S.C. Details
1160 44:08 Jordan Napier 10952 M 15 Williamson Ga. Details
1177 44:11 Austin Ryan 10989 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1192 44:15 Benjamin Willis 11218 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
1216 44:23 Chloe Whitworth 11430 F 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
1254 44:31 Mitchell Flammang 11107 M 15 Dacula Ga. Details
1255 44:31 Brent Reynolds 33448 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
1277 44:37 James Fukartas 93359 M 15 Auburn Ga. Details
1282 44:39 Rachel Dorris 12072 F 15 Canton Ga. Details
1299 44:42 Brandon Spenello 71626 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. Details
1307 44:45 Michael Levy 96891 M 15 Decatur Ga. Details
1362 44:54 Darby Arnold 1506 F 14 Euharlee Ga. Details
1374 44:56 Matthew Warriner 1613 M 14 Maryville Tenn. Details
1419 45:05 Michael Thurston 10549 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
1455 45:13 Taylor Thompson 1496 M 15 Woodstock Ga. Details
1508 45:25 Carson Waln 10578 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
1539 45:31 Joshua Wehner 73366 M 12 Acworth Ga. Details
1559 45:35 Cameron Collins 1560 M 15 Calhoun Ga. Details
1591 45:41 Josh Brickell 33899 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job