Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
1593 45:41 Jonathan Crum 12260 M 15 Woodstock Ga. Details
1608 45:44 Quinn Knapper 30073 M 11 Fayetteville Ga. Details
1650 45:51 Jakob Dovgan 99557 M 14 Knoxville Tenn. Details
1653 45:52 Victoria Mccray 93927 F 10 Decatur Ga. Details
1663 45:55 Cody Dorsey 10942 M 15 Morrow Ga. Details
1668 45:55 Dillon Kasson 97160 M 13 Lilburn Ga. Details
1694 46:00 Julie Johnson 12671 F 11 Saltillo Miss. Details
1702 46:02 Colin O Leary 1429 M 15 Norcross Ga. Details
1745 46:09 Emily Swope 87009 F 13 Winder Ga. Details
1773 46:13 Frank Pittman 10825 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
1775 46:14 James Kayal 12679 M 13 Mahwah N.J. Details
1794 46:18 Lindsay Bapst 24190 F 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
1802 46:19 Will Sylvester 20919 M 15 Dunwoody Ga. Details
1803 46:19 Allison B Brackin 34605 F 15 Marietta Ga. Details
1816 46:21 Andrew Kent 10878 M 11 Atlanta Ga. Details
1817 46:21 John Chambers 12847 M 15 Marietta Ga. Details
1818 46:21 Doug Mohme 16922 M 15 Duluth Ga. Details
1865 46:29 Robert Lyew 22699 M 15 Snellville Ga. Details
1908 46:36 Kevin Hughes 61384 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
1932 46:40 Taylor Roeck 11380 F 15 Cumming Ga. Details
1938 46:41 Matthew Dudle Dudle 12269 M 14 Woodstock Ga. Details
2023 46:54 Samuel Swanson 71815 M 15 Alpharetta Ga. Details
2079 47:03 Dominic Romeo 15164 M 15 Atlanta Ga. Details
2115 47:08 Taylor Taliaferro 43300 M 14 Lilburn Ga. Details
2180 47:18 Witt Nix 17237 M 14 Gainesville Ga. Details
2258 47:28 Brent Costin 98293 M 14 Aragon Ga. Details
2310 47:35 Brian Duffy 11230 M 15 Suwanee Ga. Details
2333 47:37 Jeffrey Tait 470 M 14 Miami Fla. Details
2377 47:43 Bridget Seery 34649 F 11 Marietta Ga. Details
2385 47:44 Brendan Sexton 15606 M 14 Dunwoody Ga. Details
2389 47:45 William Smithpurcell 10861 M 13 Atlanta Ga. Details
2405 47:49 Evan T Jones 17344 M 10 Madison Ga. Details
2406 47:49 Joshua Skipper 10123 M 11 Ellenwood Ga. Details
2450 47:54 Jessica Muse 11754 F 15 Roswell Ga. Details
2465 47:56 John Box 12467 M 13 Calhoun Ga. Details
2502 48:03 Michael Stephenson 74149 M 15 Hoschton Ga. Details
2519 48:03 Shannon Millikin 10102 F 14 Stockbridge Ga. Details
2560 48:09 Blake C Beavers 23482 M 12 Woodstock Ga. Details
2561 48:09 Samuel Dudle 17182 M 10 Woodstock Ga. Details
2589 48:13 Ansley Mcdurmon 12224 F 15 Rome Ga. Details
2652 48:22 Amelia Watson 11956 F 15 Norcross Ga. Details
2676 48:25 Cooper Gray 10888 M 14 Atlanta Ga. Details
2680 48:26 Chase Birdsong 72222 M 14 Cumming Ga. Details
2687 48:27 Ryan Mcneal 12073 M 13 Canton Ga. Details
2706 48:29 Jacob Hester 36785 M 15 Winder Ga. Details
2756 48:35 Bethany Cagle 12300 F 12 Rome Ga. Details
2802 48:41 Rinchen T King 37461 M 15 Montrose N.Y. Details
2825 48:44 Baylor Ward 36865 M 13 Athens Ga. Details
2843 48:46 Matthew R Busch 37451 M 14 Mahwah N.J. Details
2849 48:46 Hannah Porter 98676 F 14 Dawsonville Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job