Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
6585 54:14 Amy E Shear 99998 F 39 Canton Ga. Details
38446 1:29:51 Bonnie Quade 99997 F 47 Kennesaw Ga. Details
43542 1:41:12 Barbara Meyers 99996 F 45 Atlanta Ga. Details
46805 1:51:23 Kristen G Vales 99995 F 27 Atlanta Ga. Details
11513 59:26 Belinda Hernandez 99993 F 48 Atlanta Ga. Details
30589 1:17:38 Daniel Eder 99992 M 28 Lawrenceville Ga. Details
25520 1:12:00 Monica Hill 99990 F 29 Decatur Ga. Details
19360 1:06:21 Kent Morehouse 99989 M 43 Cumming Ga. Details
31775 1:19:11 Ann Foster 99988 F 49 Acworth Ga. Details
41929 1:37:08 Kevin Feagin 99987 M 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
15961 1:03:25 Pamela Gonzalez 99986 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
4610 51:47 Sharon Brown 99983 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
4461 51:34 Steven Jenkins 99982 M 44 Atlanta Ga. Details
44431 1:43:37 Patricia Otoole 99981 F 38 Atlanta Ga. Details
13705 1:01:22 Daryl L Simmons 99980 M 52 Suwanee Ga. Details
43166 1:40:16 Pamela Lawsoncrenshaw 99979 F 38 Morrow Ga. Details
42029 1:37:23 Brian Personette 99977 M 32 Conyers Ga. Details
41663 1:36:33 Christal Gordon 99975 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
28411 1:15:02 Lauren Schwartz 99974 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
40169 1:33:13 Brian Ludwin 99971 M 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
34585 1:23:15 Erin Egan 99970 F 23 Gainesville Ga. Details
28273 1:14:52 Heather L Miner 99969 F 34 Smyrna Ga. Details
20301 1:07:08 Cassie N Hickman 99968 F 26 Douglasville Ga. Details
31204 1:18:25 Stanley O Thiemann 99967 M 47 Lilburn Ga. Details
12297 1:00:06 Dennis Green 99966 M 40 Mississauga Ontario Canada Details
36995 1:27:06 Kim Green 99965 F 40 Mississauga Ontario Canada Details
34441 1:23:04 Shiona Finlayson 99964 F 56 Atlanta Ga. Details
39212 1:31:16 Fernando Casas 99963 M 36 Beverly Hills Mich. Details
10890 58:48 Alan Shamrock 99959 M 17 Mount Dora Fla. Details
48375 1:58:56 Barbara Van Veen 99958 F 59 Melbourne Fla. Details
34531 1:23:11 Maryann Brandt 99957 F 59 Ponte Vedra Beach Fla. Details
27909 1:14:28 John Jensen 99955 M 42 Monticello Ga. Details
34277 1:22:46 Kathy Waites 99954 F 53 Fort Valley Ga. Details
48424 1:59:21 Sibby Tansill 99951 F 50 Woodstock Ga. Details
31208 1:18:25 Semika Evans 99950 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
4698 51:55 Tom Tidwell 99949 M 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
15995 1:03:27 Gail Msezane 99947 F 64 Atlanta Ga. Details
9371 57:18 Lauren Fisk 99946 F 25 Atlanta Ga. Details
35270 1:24:15 Diane Tate 99944 F 62 Atlanta Ga. Details
27001 1:13:28 Ivan Duralde 99943 M 17 Atlanta Ga. Details
14541 1:02:06 Brooks Layson 99941 M 12 Atlanta Ga. Details
34216 1:22:40 Kristin Nordby 99940 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
19375 1:06:22 Nolan Leake 99939 M 63 Atlanta Ga. Details
15621 1:03:06 Von Woods 99937 M 62 Peachtree City Ga. Details
15966 1:03:25 Ben Studdard 99936 M 47 Locust Grove Ga. Details
28534 1:15:10 William Riddle 99935 M 65 Hogansville Ga. Details
38692 1:30:16 Rhonda Cochran 99934 F 43 Rome Ga. Details
23681 1:10:12 Robert D Koncerak 99932 M 48 Acworth Ga. Details
48283 1:58:23 Nikita Patterson 99930 F 37 Stone Mountain Ga. Details
43634 1:41:28 Alice Thomas 99929 F 42 Marietta Ga. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job