Peachtree Road Race Results

2009 Results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2008 2007 2006 2005

None


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
406 39:21 Jenna E Downey 1127 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
437 39:37 Lynne Davis 32955 F 58 Dacula Ga. Details
468 39:59 Megan Brower 386 F 20 Cary N.C. Details
486 40:07 Mary Dressler 238 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
508 40:17 Jillian Lammers 281 F 23 Acworth Ga. Details
512 40:20 Sarah Darvill 1121 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
513 40:20 Jona Kay Prindle 42194 F 45 Alpharetta Ga. Details
514 40:21 Katie Casto 423 F 26 Brooklyn N.Y. Details
516 40:21 Travis Turner 1991 F 18 Alpharetta Ga. Details
519 40:22 Dorothy Tubman 42354 F 56 Grayson Ga. Details
533 40:33 Emily A Vall 1631 F 30 Atlanta Ga. Details
540 40:38 Allyson Mcginty 302 F 18 Suwanee Ga. Details
572 40:54 Mary Clabby 430 F 41 Manhattan Beach Calif. Details
573 40:55 Barbara Chandler 226 F 46 Atlanta Ga. Details
577 40:56 Kathryn C Ashton 151 F 27 Columbia S.C. Details
589 41:02 Jennifer Harry 81233 F 34 Atlanta Ga. Details
594 41:04 Kell Phommahasay 23111 F 31 Acworth Ga. Details
617 41:15 Hilary Orf 1643 F 19 Ballwin Mo. Details
626 41:18 Morven Groves 10143 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details
627 41:18 Jenny Turner 131 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
648 41:23 Patrice Combs 294 F 51 Alpharetta Ga. Details
657 41:27 Lauren Pilcher 367 F 21 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
659 41:27 Sophie K Harkins 10715 F 16 Atlanta Ga. Details
660 41:28 Rebecca Flink 496 F 21 Albany N.Y. Details
665 41:30 Nancy Meck 1180 F 37 Atlanta Ga. Details
676 41:34 Kellie L Eyre 459 F 49 Atlanta Ga. Details
678 41:35 Kelly Cameron 1031 F 32 Stockbridge Ga. Details
686 41:40 Meredith Van Veen 1685 F 24 Atlanta Ga. Details
694 41:43 Floren Ansley 236 F 33 Atlanta Ga. Details
700 41:45 Bethany Rutledge 1414 F 27 Smyrna Ga. Details
709 41:48 Kate Brun 326 F 23 Marietta Ga. Details
712 41:49 Caryn Lamphier 1460 F 33 Mableton Ga. Details
716 41:51 Rosie Laughlin 428 F 44 Springfield Mo. Details
720 41:52 Katharine N Showalter 234 F 18 Atlanta Ga. Details
724 41:54 Ruth Meyer 95719 F 38 Tucker Ga. Details
736 41:58 Meredith Linscott 10876 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
739 41:59 Joan Gilden 21560 F 55 Alpharetta Ga. Details
742 42:00 Sally Kirklewski 11780 F 17 Roswell Ga. Details
747 42:04 Carter Griffith 1094 F 32 Atlanta Ga. Details
753 42:05 Tiencia James 11819 F 31 Snellville Ga. Details
766 42:09 Rachel Nodine 1532 F 24 Flowery Branch Ga. Details
798 42:18 Elizabeth Losken 1190 F 35 Atlanta Ga. Details
802 42:19 Katie June 334 F 16 Roswell Ga. Details
804 42:19 Kathryn Wueste 339 F 25 Norcross Ga. Details
842 42:34 Madelon Morford 33404 F 12 Decatur Ga. Details
844 42:34 Katharine Schweitzer 1285 F 23 Decatur Ga. Details
845 42:34 Chelsea M Weiermiller 11022 F 17 Alpharetta Ga. Details
867 42:39 Sharon Loughran 34666 F 46 Marietta Ga. Details
870 42:41 Kay Entrekin 11907 F 47 Tucker Ga. Details
871 42:41 Lisa Sharp 21253 F 31 Atlanta Ga. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job