AJC Peachtree Road Race Official Results

2008 official results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
307 39:52 Kurt S. Abbott 204 M 45 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
945 45:42 Roger W. Abbott 11868 M 52 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2672 52:53 Emeline J. Abeita 16414 F 31 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1428 48:23 Hunter Abercrombie 11728 M 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4372 58:26 Sara F. Abercrombie 16328 F 35 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1389 48:11 Al Aberson 10684 M 59 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1727 49:37 Charles L. Abney 11634 M 40 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1418 48:20 Jeff T. Abney 12009 M 43 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3635 55:51 James S. Abraham 10002 M 38 Avondale Estates Ga. U.S. Details
5185 1:02:26 Alan Abramowitz 12609 M 60 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3185 54:28 Ed B. Abrams 10877 M 57 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2988 53:52 Paul I. Abrelat 10367 M 40 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
879 45:19 Boris R. Abreu 10288 M 40 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
4052 57:16 Elizabeth A. Abston 16370 F 27 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3220 54:34 Cassie L. Accurso 10765 F 31 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
431 41:28 Vince Adams 1229 M 44 Villa Rica Ga. U.S. Details
1843 50:00 Robby Adams 11257 M 35 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
3465 55:21 Normer M. Adams 11310 M 58 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
1479 48:39 Bryan W. Adams 11505 M 49 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3180 54:28 Joshua L. Adams 11992 M 33 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4129 57:34 Jim Adams 12157 M 58 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4315 58:14 Mike Adams 12218 M 52 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3872 56:33 Todd Adams 15196 M 36 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
2537 52:25 Sarah H. Adams 15260 F 28 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
4628 59:24 John B. Adams 15299 M 36 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
5206 1:02:38 Julie H. Adams 15664 F 39 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3969 56:54 Rick J. Adams 15789 M 51 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
3688 56:01 Harold C. Adams 15882 M 43 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
4854 1:00:27 Thomas E. Adams 16171 M 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2608 52:40 Elizabeth Adams 16591 F 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4826 1:00:19 Pat Adams 17264 M 68 Savannah Ga. U.S. Details
3696 56:01 Kathy L. Adams 17339 F 51 Augusta Ga. U.S. Details
3054 54:04 Jo C. Adamson 10092 F 59 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
3077 54:09 Jon Adamson 15090 M 71 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2339 51:42 Brian Addington 11425 M 29 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4397 58:33 Peter Addona Jr. 16862 M 57 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
3870 56:33 Raymond Ade 15930 M 38 Mableton Ga. U.S. Details
4454 58:44 Jennifer L. Adley 11286 F 30 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
3287 54:47 Tara Adyanthaya 16240 F 38 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4059 57:17 Ademola G. Afonja 16859 M 50 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
4713 59:48 Laurel R. Ahern 16480 F 54 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4063 57:19 Bonnie Ahrens 15959 F 38 Powder Springs Ga. U.S. Details
1849 50:01 James Aitken 12086 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3871 56:33 Joseph H. Akers 11786 M 36 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
4356 58:23 Martha Akers Shadle 16317 F 46 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3429 55:14 Aneneba I. Akufor 16794 M 47 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
3745 56:11 Carole C. Alagna 16103 F 40 Newnan Ga. U.S. Details
3602 55:45 Jim R. Albert 10368 M 55 Decatur Ga. U.S. Details
2031 50:39 Michael D. Albertson 11282 M 39 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
5045 1:01:23 Anja Albrecht 15990 F 41 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job