AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2008 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
151 36:52 Stuart R. Vassey 1237 M 21 Peachtree City Ga. U.S. Details
152 36:53 Wil Cramer 315 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
154 37:00 James A. Bickelhaupt 265 M 37 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
155 37:01 Brian T. O'neal 1077 M 38 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
156 37:02 Randy Hall 293 M 39 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
160 37:08 Raphael Hernandez 440 M 39 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
162 37:11 Tucker Hartley 267 M 18 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
163 37:13 Tim D. Halinski 202 M 18 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
164 37:14 Michael Vallejos 1020 M 18 Grayson Ga. U.S. Details
165 37:15 Knox Sutterfield 324 M 19 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
166 37:18 Nick D. Leblanc 290 M 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
167 37:20 Jason M. Veclotch 1244 M 20 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
168 37:22 Mike Desmelik 270 M 42 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
170 37:23 James R. Couch 291 M 25 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
171 37:24 David P. Reeves 447 M 20 Lilburn Ga. U.S. Details
172 37:24 Jeffrey Velez 1378 M 16 Flowery Branch Ga. U.S. Details
173 37:24 Eric S. Boykin 230 M 32 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
174 37:26 Laurie M Knowles 125 F 30 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
175 37:28 Christopher R. Bair 1480 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
176 37:28 Erik Olson 354 M 26 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
178 37:29 Tim J. Locke 376 M 43 Monroe Ga. U.S. Details
179 37:31 Andrew Nunez 16749 M 20 Flowery Branch Ga. U.S. Details
181 37:34 Dale J. Smith 1082 M 19 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
183 37:37 Greg Oshust 320 M 45 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
184 37:39 Mike Cosentino 308 M 37 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
185 37:41 Nabil I Hamid 441 M 17 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
186 37:42 Brent R. Fields 337 M 36 Porterdale Ga. U.S. Details
188 37:43 Kenneth A. Slavik 1376 M 15 Buford Ga. U.S. Details
190 37:44 Jenny Sims 131 F 23 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
191 37:47 Thomas M. Carroll 1165 M 35 Smyrna Ga. U.S. Details
192 37:48 Jill Horst 345 F 29 Rome Ga. U.S. Details
195 37:50 Austin L. Bennett 1415 M 16 Ball Ground Ga. U.S. Details
196 37:52 Steve Bell 342 M 36 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
199 37:57 Spencer Carter 1019 M 17 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
201 37:58 Travis L. Gower 341 M 28 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
202 37:58 Erin N. Sutton 314 F 21 Dallas Ga. U.S. Details
203 37:59 Mackenzie Howe 372 F 19 Watkinsville Ga. U.S. Details
204 38:04 Thomas B. Clarke 281 M 20 Kennesaw Ga. U.S. Details
205 38:04 Donna Garcia 116 F 40 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
206 38:05 Kris Carpenter 323 F 34 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
207 38:07 Austin C. Hunt 229 M 17 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
208 38:07 Wade T. Voyles 1215 M 15 Douglasville Ga. U.S. Details
209 38:08 Christopher Svidesskis 1619 M 16 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
210 38:09 Casey J. Gramling 256 M 21 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
211 38:10 Ian Lindquist 1268 M 18 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
212 38:15 Tyler V. Mattix 1060 M 18 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
213 38:17 Christopher R. Weir 364 M 24 Sugar Hill Ga. U.S. Details
215 38:19 Bob Dalton 283 M 55 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
216 38:21 Allison R Dublinski 439 F 24 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
217 38:21 Julio R. Quintana 1106 M 21 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details

Previous page | Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.


Kudzu Services » Find the right people for the job