AJC Peachtree Road Race Unofficial Results

2008 unofficial results Other years: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2007 2006 2005


BY STATE AND CITY:

Elite runners in green


Place Time First Name Last Name Number Gender Age City State Country More
2066 50:46 Andrew B. Kent 12174 M 10 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2479 52:15 Charlie B. Ramsey 15212 M 10 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
599 43:14 Hayden Johnston 12345 M 11 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
3540 55:37 Ian George 15136 M 11 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
2488 52:17 Pierce S. Mercier 15439 M 11 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
850 45:09 Michael Thurston 1328 M 12 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3222 54:35 Davis Bryan 10137 M 12 Dacula Ga. U.S. Details
1115 46:43 Carlos E. Quintana 10657 M 12 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2227 51:19 Gabriel X. Wittosch 11079 M 12 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4735 59:54 Will S. Smith-purcell 12161 M 12 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
1339 47:57 Garrison Pavel 12515 M 12 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
2486 52:17 Joey C. Reihing 15091 M 12 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5179 1:02:21 Jake Hornberger 15588 M 12 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1347 47:59 Adrian B. Davanzo 16198 M 12 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3414 55:10 Jeffrey R. Jones,jr. 1625 M 13 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details
924 45:37 Ryan T. Hamill 11410 M 13 Tyrone Ga. U.S. Details
2103 50:53 Brendan D. Sexton 11959 M 13 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
3191 54:30 David C. Napier 12543 M 13 Griffin Ga. U.S. Details
3309 54:50 Karsten A. Holmquist 15162 M 13 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
5196 1:02:34 Eric A. Thompson 15869 M 13 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
4298 58:11 Colin J. Martin 16666 M 13 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2285 51:30 Witt Nix 16723 M 13 Gainesville Ga. U.S. Details
609 43:20 Kevin L. Marsh 1150 M 14 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
449 41:38 William K. Sexton 1347 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
401 41:05 Avery Pitts 1412 M 14 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
1182 47:08 Joseph Farris 10101 M 14 Alpharetta Ga. U.S. Details
664 43:51 Conlan A. Casal 10506 M 14 Lawrenceville Ga. U.S. Details
1174 47:05 John T. Chambers 10635 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2619 52:43 Matthew B. Chaney 10724 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
2615 52:42 Travis S. Grooms 10749 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
1055 46:26 Ryan J. Doyle 10838 M 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
2617 52:42 Camden Turan 10856 M 14 Roswell Ga. U.S. Details
4157 57:39 Colin Oleary 11057 M 14 Norcross Ga. U.S. Details
1462 48:34 Bradley Carr 11084 M 14 Duluth Ga. U.S. Details
673 43:54 Forrest D. Burks 11126 M 14 Acworth Ga. U.S. Details
469 41:48 Taylor H. Thompson 11298 M 14 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
2360 51:46 Dominic P. Romeo 11489 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2826 53:21 Austin C. Knight 12332 M 14 Oxford Ga. U.S. Details
2125 50:59 Sean C. Purcell 12352 M 14 Stone Mountain Ga. U.S. Details
2303 51:34 Jonathan Crum 12471 M 14 Woodstock Ga. U.S. Details
3171 54:26 Jordan W. Napier 12542 M 14 Griffin Ga. U.S. Details
1415 48:19 Jeffrey R. Orf 13100 M 14 Ballwin Mo. U.S. Details
3019 53:57 Ben Newcomer 13194 M 14 Atlanta Ga. U.S. Details
2649 52:47 Brian F Duffy 15183 M 14 Suwanee Ga. U.S. Details
3010 53:56 Anirudh Ramesh 15518 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4468 58:47 Jack Lovern 15575 M 14 Marietta Ga. U.S. Details
4487 58:51 Robert P. Lyew 15719 M 14 Snellville Ga. U.S. Details
4005 57:03 Drake E. Knapper 16060 M 14 Fayetteville Ga. U.S. Details
2075 50:47 Jordan C. Richey 16084 M 14 Mcdonough Ga. U.S. Details
5068 1:01:32 Cody Dorsey 16135 M 14 Stockbridge Ga. U.S. Details

Next page


Race results data provided by the Atlanta Track Club. Any errors or omissions are presented as received.